Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-24
終了
Gracie Guarino
Brasa
Emma Trivette Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 12-13 yrs >> 115.0-124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-28
終了
Benjamin Pojar
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:29
Jesse Herrera Torres Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-30
終了
Gabriel Lorenzo Alava
Carlson Gracie Team
Matthew Tuley Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 5-7 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-23
終了
Samia Ray
GladiatorBJJ
Micah Amescua Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:30
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey >> 12-14 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-29
終了
Flint O'Connor
Carlson Gracie Team
Kyle Sereiko Brasa Won by Submission - 00:28
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-33
終了
Dominic Negrete
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Alyssa Keller Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-24
終了
Collin Vasilopulos
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 02:17
William Sepanski Veneration BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 10 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-25
終了
Madison Merritt
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Sophia Kirklewski Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-Grey >> 9-10 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-26
終了
Tyler Morton
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:21
Johnny Garcia Veneration BJJ
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 11-13 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-24
終了
Emmanuel Torres
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Jesus Zartuche Jr. Team Corral
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-24
終了
Wyatt Sereiko
Brasa
Abram Zlotorzynski Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:44
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-27
終了
Dominic Flores
Rothwell
Micah VanTholen Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-9 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-25
終了
Mikey Carter
Bonsai-USA
Won by points - 03:00
Lazar Alavanja Team Corral
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 10-13 yrs >> 90.0-9.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-35
終了
Sarah Dowling
Extreme Martial Arts
Won by points - 02:46
Sarah Dowden Fit 2 Defend
Teens Gi >> Grey-Orange >> 12-14 yrs >> 105.0-119.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-29
終了
Cheridan Matan
Hill Brothers Team
Won by points - 04:00
Brooke Crawley Brasa
Kids/Teens Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 12-13 yrs >> 115.0-124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-29
終了
Benjamin Pojar
Carlson Gracie Team
Jesse Herrera Torres Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:36
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> 105.0-114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-28
終了
Dominykas Sirvinskas
Carlson Gracie Team
Anthony Yoways Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:49
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 7-9 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-21
終了
Keira Rosenmarkle
Veneration BJJ
Won by points
Yusuf Redzovic Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-27
終了
Michael Hritz
Carlson Gracie Team
Tristan Douglas Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> 0-44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-29
終了
Anthony Martinez
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Anthony Zepeda Carlson Gracie Team
Teens Gi >> Blue >> 15-17 yrs >> 135.0-144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-31
終了
Petar Djuric
Carlson Gracie Team
Cole Nelson Veneration BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 10-13 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 7-9 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-29
終了
Reese Kasprzak
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:37
Raja Ray GladiatorBJJ
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 9 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-28
終了
Mariunn Davis
Brasa
Won by Submission - 01:16
Bella Goldhirsh Soul Fighters Chicago
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 10 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-26
終了
Alexa Lopez
GladiatorBJJ
Sophia Kirklewski Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 7-9 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-24
終了
Keira Rosenmarkle
Veneration BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:24
Abraham Walker Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-Grey >> 9-10 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-27
終了
Talen Pereira
Bonsai-USA
Johnny Garcia Veneration BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-31
終了
Gabriel Lorenzo Alava
Carlson Gracie Team
Matthew Tuley Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey >> 12-14 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-37
終了
Jace Becks
Carlson Gracie Team
Zion Garcia Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:20
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-11 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-20
終了
Freddy Rivas
North Side BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alexis Chavira Carlson Gracie Team
Kids/Teens Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 12-13 yrs >> 115.0-124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-30
終了
Benjamin Pojar
Carlson Gracie Team
Jesse Herrera Torres Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:53
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 9-12 yrs >> 125+ lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-30
終了
Kassandra Garcia
GladiatorBJJ
Zoie Bero Bonsai-USA Won by Submission - 01:44