Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> Solid Grey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 19
終了
Austin Berger
Gracie Barra Deerfield
Dominic Negrete Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:15
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-16
終了
Aiden Bombom Zarate
Powersource Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 03:00
Gunnar Trimolt Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White >> 11 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-17
終了
Easton Trimolt
Team Corral
Amir Khan Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-19
終了
Kyle Ochotorena
Team Gladiador
Emmanuel Torres Won by Submission - 01:05
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
終了
Jon Moscinski
Team Gladiador
Jordyn Zartuche Team Corral Won by Walkover - 02:27
Kids Gi >> White (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 17
終了
Nicholas Stover-Rosillo
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Isaiah Mitchem Team Gladiador Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> White >> 16.0 yrs >> 170+ lbs
(Saturday)
10-15
終了
David Garrison
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 03:52
Frank Gutt UofGF/New Lenox
Kids Gi >> White (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 16
終了
Caden Issac
The Combat Zone
Manuel Gutierrez Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 39.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-16
終了
Sean Isu Choe
Staley Martial Arts
Willow Bruggeman Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-19
終了
Gabriela Rosas
Hill Brothers Team
Anne-Catherine Bacro Carlson Gracie HQ Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-22
終了
Jesse Garcia
North Side BJJ
Auggie Verduzco Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 00:24
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 10.0 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-15
終了
Mariah Malinowski
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission
Justin Majewski Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> Solid Grey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 20
終了
Larry Ellison Jr
Powersource
Dominic Negrete Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-20
終了
Dominic Bacro
Carlson Gracie HQ
Emmanuel Torres Won by Submission - 01:03
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-19
終了
Addyson Hogrefe
Staley Martial Arts
Sun-Yoon Karas Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 01:28
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
8 - 22
終了
Sophia Rivera
New Breed Training Academy
Kamilah Khan Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Grey (White bar) >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 19
終了
Amari Brinkley
Lake County BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ezequiel Chapa Team Corral
Kids/Teen Gi >> Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-17
終了
Christian Echeverria
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:28
Justice Randall Leach P3 Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-20
終了
Hannah Chong
Carlson Gracie HQ
Christian Agbay North Side BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-23
終了
Jesse Garcia
North Side BJJ
Stefan Jokic Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:14
Kids/Teen Gi >> SolidGrey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 - 22
終了
Jordan Banner
P3 Martial Arts
Josiah Triezenberg Team Corral Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 39.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-17
終了
Stevie Sikanovski
Team Corral
Jake Minsky Powersource Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-18
終了
William Cortese
UofGF/New Lenox
Julian Acevedo Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 00:25
Kids Gi >> Solid Grey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
終了
Emily Peyton
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Walkover
Austin Berger Gracie Barra Deerfield
Teen Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-21
終了
Alexander Moreno
Team Gladiador
Kyle Ochotorena Team Gladiador Won by points - 04:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 - 20
終了
Kacper Nalezny
Lake County BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jordyn Zartuche Team Corral
Teen Gi >> White >> 16.0 yrs >> 170+ lbs
(Saturday)
10-16
終了
David Garrison
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 04:00
Frank Gutt UofGF/New Lenox
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-20
終了
Michael Delgado
Team Gladiador
Matthew Iannitelli Carlson Gracie Chicago Won by Submission - 01:36
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 21
終了
Justin Majewski
Carlson Gracie Team
Anthony Martinez Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 17
終了
Leo Bruggeman
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Manuel Gutierrez Maxim Gym
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-20
終了
Raja Ray
Team Gladiador
Sun-Yoon Karas Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 02:31
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7 - 19
終了
Kharisma Ristau
Powersource Martial Arts
Nichole Rogers Team Corral Won by points - 03:00