Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-25
終了
Ryan Wartenbach
Elite MMA Baytown
Won by points - 03:00
Emilio Cantu Gracie Barra Texas
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 23
終了
Jayden Cardona
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Kaden Collins Elite MMA Westheimer
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5 - 23
終了
Kendall Benson
Ravlin Martial Arts
Elaina Cheney Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by Submission - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-20
終了
Wyatt Ellis
BJJ Revolution Team
Ginger Ramirez Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-20
終了
Lola Sutton
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 00:39
Yahire Vazquez Elite MMA Westheimer
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-23
終了
Zamiah Cooper
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Sadie Barker Gracie Barra Cypress Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-24
終了
Draygen Weissbach
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Aiden McGhee Gracie Barra Cypress Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-21
終了
Maddox Nguyen
Team tooke
Jace Degueter Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 21
終了
Kenneth Lopez
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Collin Tingley BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 00:19
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-21
終了
Beau Byington
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 00:21
Emma Benson Elite MMA Baytown
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 22
終了
Izrael Rivera
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Landen Cheney Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 26
終了
Quentin Haines
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 00:24
Jon Alvear Elite MMA Baytown
Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-23
終了
Baylor Brown
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Quade Broussard Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:39
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 24
終了
Ashton Nguyen
Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Nederland
Kaden Collins Elite MMA Westheimer Won by Submission - 01:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 39.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-22
終了
Holden Vopat
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Ellana Celyne Navaja Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-23
終了
Alex Pastrana
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:56
Wyatt Valentine Elite MMA Westheimer
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-17
終了
Elias Sanchez
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Rionne Savoy Ravlin Martial Arts Won by Decision
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-27
終了
Bobbi Applegate
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Giselle Grandich Midtown MMA Houston
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-25
終了
Ayden Bazan
Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Nederland
Sebastian Gomez Elite MMA Westheimer Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 27
終了
Jayden Jones
Carlson Gracie
Marko Vazquez Team tooke Won by Submission - 01:17
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5 - 24
終了
Kendall Benson
Ravlin Martial Arts
Elaina Cheney Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by Submission - 01:41
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-17
終了
Layken Sullivan
Elite MMA Baytown
Ashlyn McGuire Alliance BJJ Houston Won by Submission - 00:57
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-23
終了
Ava Phillips
Gracie Barra Champions
Elias Sanchez Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 00:24
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-21
終了
Ana Saravia
Elite MMA Westheimer
Yahire Vazquez Elite MMA Westheimer Won by Submission - 00:37
Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-30
終了
Batyr Zhangabylov
Elite MMA Westheimer
Wesley Cheney Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by Submission - 01:26
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-27
終了
Max Pequeno
Elite MMA Baytown
Quade Broussard Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:38
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 28
終了
Ammar Guliyev
Elite MMA Westheimer
Won by Submission - 01:06
Jon Alvear Elite MMA Baytown
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 26
終了
Tank Campbell
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 02:04
Evan Letona Gracie Barra Cypress
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 39.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-23
終了
Holden Vopat
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Austin Knapp Alliance Team Gacho Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-22
終了
Andrew Fern
Gracie Barra Champions
Cole Hargrave Renzo Gracie Houston Won by Submission - 00:56
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-26
終了
Nathan Frost
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Lane Schroer Elite MMA Baytown Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-28
終了
Bobbi Applegate
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Collin Tingley BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 00:35