Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-22
終了
Giovanni Rivera
Team Fusion Martial Arts and Fitness
Justin Johnson Bam Bam Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-22
終了
Corban Bellard
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Landon Clark Team Finesse BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> Orange-Green >> 13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-19
終了
Savanah Torres
Empire
Won by Submission - 01:52
Camryn Tresler ACS MMA
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-22
終了
Peyton Martinez
BVMMA
Luke Whiting The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-25
終了
Easton Jordan
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Owen Douglas The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-19
終了
Brody Beast Mode Banks
Bam Bam Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:07
Braelyn Lunceford Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-26
終了
Bayleigh Simmons
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Jose Zavala Empire Won by Submission
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-23
終了
Corban Bellard
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Landon Clark Team Finesse BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-23
終了
Roenne Jae Lavarez
Advantage BJJ
Destiney Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-23
終了
Giovanni Rivera
Team Fusion Martial Arts and Fitness
Aeri Osha BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 00:47
Teens Gi >> Orange-Green >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-22
終了
Isabella Genea Barragan
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Manuel I Lopez Empire
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-21
終了
Brody Beast Mode Banks
Bam Bam Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:56
Wynton Hausman
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-26
終了
Easton Jordan
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Won by points - 02:16
Rylen Box Gentle Dragon Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-25
終了
Cailin Fultz
BJJ Revolution Team
Aaliah Bruner Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> Grey-Yellow >> 13 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-26
終了
Camryn Tresler
ACS MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Jonea Rose Lavarez Advantage BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-28
終了
Ryder McLelland
BJJ Revolution Team
Solomon Freimuth Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:58
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-24
終了
Justin Johnson
Bam Bam Martial Arts
Aeri Osha BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:29
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-20
終了
Kinsley Arnold
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:37
Jayden Cardona The Woodlands
Teens Gi >> Orange-Green >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-23
終了
Isabella Genea Barragan
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 04:00
Manuel I Lopez Empire
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-26
終了
Cailin Fultz
BJJ Revolution Team
Alana Manzanares TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-24
終了
Luke Whiting
The Woodlands
Destiney Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-27
終了
Owen Douglas
The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Rylen Box Gentle Dragon Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-28
終了
Preston McCartney
Team Fusion Martial Arts and Fitness
Skii Franklin Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> Grey-Yellow >> 13 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-27
終了
Camryn Tresler
ACS MMA
Jonea Rose Lavarez Advantage BJJ Won by Submission - 01:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> SolidGrey >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-28
終了
Brayden Simmons
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:03
GABRIEL Maniar Elite Mma
Kids/Teens Gi >> SolidGrey >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-29
終了
Sebastian Pulido
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ryan Pulley BJJ Revolution Team
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-27
終了
Aaliah Bruner
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Alana Manzanares TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-25
終了
Peyton Martinez
BVMMA
Roenne Jae Lavarez Advantage BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> Green-Blue >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-31
終了
Jerrit George II
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Quigley Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-29
終了
Preston McCartney
Team Fusion Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Atticus Hernandez The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-32
終了
Jose Mariano Jimenez
Won by points - 03:00
Cash Tresler ACS MMA
Teens Gi >> Grey-Yellow >> 13 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-28
終了
Camryn Tresler
ACS MMA
Won by Submission - 03:47
Jonea Rose Lavarez Advantage BJJ