Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-25
終了
Van Morgan
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by points - 03:00
Nathan Howell Artista BJJ
Teens Gi >> White-Yellow >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-28
終了
Willis Patterson
Cool Springs
Aidan Smith No Team Won by Submission - 02:58
Teens Gi >> Grey-Yellow >> 15 yrs >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-32
終了
Coleman Westerkamm
ZENITH
Won by points - 04:00
Aaron Elizondo Gracie Barra
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-28
終了
Dominick Corris
Cool Springs
Holden Russiano TBJJA Won by Submission - 00:37
Teens Gi >> White-Yellow >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-35
終了
Kaleb Hodges
CHECKMAT
Gavin Sotelo Athens Won by points - 04:00
Teens Gi >> White >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-34
終了
Kessie Lowrie
Franklin
Keira Wilkerson MMAFFC Won by Submission - 03:40
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-29
終了
William Christie
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 01:48
Gabriel Fields
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow/Orange >> 9-13 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-31
終了
Ashton Newbern
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by Submission - 01:02
Riley Lent Team Zenith
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-26
終了
Diesel Sagers
Artista BJJ
Kenneth Leary CHECKMAT Won by Submission - 00:49
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow/Orange >> 9-13 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-32
終了
Ashton Newbern
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by Submission - 02:11
Rocky Davis TBJJA
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-28
終了
Jack Heisse
Checkmat
Landon Beene MMAFFC Won by Submission - 01:18
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow/Orange >> 9-13 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-30
終了
Isabelle Colunga
Won by Submission - 02:19
Dominick Corris Cool Springs
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-32
終了
Jackson Gordon
TBJJA
Won by Submission - 00:47
Dalton Wilkerson MMAFFC
Teens Gi >> White >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-35
終了
Kessie Lowrie
Franklin
Keira Wilkerson MMAFFC Won by Submission
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-31
終了
Adam Bentley
Luiz Palhares
Anne Formosa Artista BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-31
終了
Willis Patterson
Cool Springs
Gabriel Fields Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-13 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-31
終了
Arianna Anderson
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Sotelo Athens
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-33
終了
Jackson Gordon
TBJJA
Won by Submission - 02:37
Dallas Wofford Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Teens Gi >> Yellow-Green >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-34
終了
Isabella Campbell
Gracie Barra
Samantha Laugherty Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by Submission - 03:56
Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-37
終了
Joshua Sperry
Team Shawn Hammonds
Timothy Fickes Luiz Palhares Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:19
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-30
終了
Aidan Smith
No Team
Won by points - 03:00
William Christie Team Shawn Hammonds
Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-35
終了
Darren Reed
Team Shawn Hammonds
David Weatherman Artista BJJ Won by Submission - 06:00
Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-35
終了
Andy Ortiz
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by Submission - 00:39
John Morgan Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-34
終了
Dalton Wilkerson
MMAFFC
Won by points - 03:00
Dallas Wofford Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-36
終了
Parker McCormick
TBJJA
Won by Submission - 03:04
Craig Rogers Artista BJJ
Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-38
終了
Jonah Stowe
Team Shawn Hammonds
Andrew Wagner Luiz Palhares Won by points - 06:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-29
終了
Lyla Ross
Artista BJJ
Holden Russiano TBJJA Won by Submission - 01:47
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-32
終了
Lottie Hylbert
Artista BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Anne Formosa Artista BJJ
Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-37
終了
Reese LeFever
Luiz Palhares
Andrew Myrick Franklin Won by points - 06:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-13 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-32
終了
Arianna Anderson
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 03:00
Kayla Wilkerson MMAFFC