Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
2-7
終了
Raphael Chien
Gracie Barra Katy
Won by Submission - 02:06
Cash Martin Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-8
終了
Ryland Martinez
Gracie Barra Texas
Ethan Vaamonde Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:01
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [B2]
(Saturday)
9-10
終了
Colton Gibson
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 02:32
Drake Spurlock Team tooke
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> 125+ lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-9
終了
Kylie Robinson
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 02:18
Hannah Harris Elite MMA-grapeland
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-9
終了
Brentston Belt
Elite MMA-grapeland
Niko Votis GFT/Paradigm Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-6
終了
Alyssa Estridge
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Kendall Hickson Elite MMA-grapeland
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
7-9
終了
Hamid Abbasov
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Collin Tingley BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 00:46
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-7
終了
Anthony Avila
Team Ferreira BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:25
Griffin Laing Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-8
終了
Austin Estridge
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 00:45
Jlyn Negron Renzo Gracie Houston
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-13
終了
Rohan Thadani
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Zachary Angeles Alliance BJJ Houston Won by Submission - 01:10
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
7-10
終了
Emma Benson
Elite MMA Baytown
Jonatan Contreras 10th Planet New Caney Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
5-11
終了
Jonah Lowry
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 01:27
Nate Stanley Elite MMA-grapeland
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs >> Female [E2]
(Saturday)
3-10
終了
Virginia Kwade
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Nina Shelger GFT/Paradigm Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-10
終了
Shaun Harvey
Elite MMA - HOUSTON
Won by points - 03:00
Hailey Holden Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-6
終了
Adison Kim
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lennon Guidry Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs [G1]
(Saturday)
1-4
終了
Cash Martin
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Logan Bishop Elite MMA-grapeland Won by Submission - 01:05
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
10-10
終了
Ivan Kotenko
Gracie Barra Champions
Won by points - 03:00
Carson Morris Elite MMA-grapeland
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
4-10
終了
Hannah Broadhurst
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Balan BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 00:38
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [B2]
(Saturday)
9-11
終了
Colton Gibson
BJJ Revolution Team
Colt Williams GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI Won by Submission - 02:11
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
4-11
終了
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III
DEO JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:56
Michael Hulsey Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 16 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-14
終了
Valarie Jimenez
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 00:41
Sofia Vines BJJ Revolution Team
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs [K1]
(Saturday)
1-7
終了
Jesse Alexander
Galveston BJJ
Alejandro Hernandez Carlson Gracie Houston Won by Submission - 01:07
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 16-17 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs [K1]
(Saturday)
2-6
終了
Owen Dunn
GFT/Paradigm
Won by Submission - 03:33
Camron Clark Elite MMA-grapeland
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [K1]
(Saturday)
8-4
終了
Landon Elmore
Gracie Barra Champions
Won by Submission - 00:51
Quentin Haines Team Tooke Cypress
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
7-11
終了
Jackson Nunley
Elite MMA-grapeland
Ben Shaffer Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 16-17 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs [K1]
(Saturday)
2-4
終了
Nevan Driehuis
Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Owen Dunn GFT/Paradigm Won by points - 04:00
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-14
終了
Pepper White
Louisiana Black Belt Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Julie-Ann Sharp Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
1-11
終了
Cameron Leverett
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:16
Logan Bishop Elite MMA-grapeland
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-10
終了
Lilia Cantu
Gracie Barra Texas
Won by Submission - 02:33
Myla Nguyen Team Tooke Cypress
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-9
終了
Alfonso Gutierrez
Elite MMA - HOUSTON
Jlyn Negron Renzo Gracie Houston Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-8
終了
Anthony Avila
Team Ferreira BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:08
Jocelyn Stepp Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-14
終了
Rohan Thadani
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Zachary Angeles Alliance BJJ Houston Won by Submission - 00:47