Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teen Gi >> SolidGrey >> 13 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
Women's Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> 145+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-67
終了
Meagen Galloway
MMA Stop Fitness Clay Guida
Laura Zaranski Hybrid Athletics
Teen Gi >> White >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-36
終了
Michael Holmes
Lightning Kicks
Xavier Starks Staley Martial Arts
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs [G1]
(Saturday)
4-58
終了
Pawel Pietron
Hill Brothers Team
Jesse Herrera Torres Martial Arts
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
3-1
終了
Ashley Basmajian
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by Submission - 01:55
Kaitlyn Sweeney APEX House Of Grappling
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
4-1
終了
Caleb Brown
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JACOB TRUHLAR Carlson Gracie Won by Submission - 01:48
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-4
終了
Roman Phillips
Team Corral
Waverly Tabor Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-4
終了
Mila Conrad
Carlson Gracie Team
Cameron Collins Luiz Filho BJJ Won by Submission - 00:37
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-7
終了
Luke Bubacz
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by points - 04:00
Timothy Willoughby Luiz Filho BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
1-1
終了
Nicholas Korpan
Carlson Gracie Team
Ryan Gallagher Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> 100+ lbs
(Saturday)
3-7
終了
Micah Brown
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Maximus Palcek Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
2-1
終了
Kamilah Khan
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Won by points - 03:00
Ariana Baier MMA Stop Fitness Clay Guida
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
4-2
終了
Caleb Brown
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JACOB TRUHLAR Carlson Gracie Won by Submission - 01:59
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
3-2
終了
Ashley Basmajian
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by Submission - 00:25
Kaitlyn Sweeney APEX House Of Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-5
終了
Mila Conrad
Carlson Gracie Team
Cameron Collins Luiz Filho BJJ Won by Submission - 01:58
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-4
終了
Dawson Tabor
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Carl Tabor Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-4
終了
Stevie Sikanovski
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:57
Reina Amescua Team Corral
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-8
終了
Luke Bubacz
UofGF/New Lenox
Timothy Willoughby Luiz Filho BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-7
終了
Landon “The Body Snatcher” Jaski
Northern Illinois Combat Club
Braulio Corral III Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:18
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
終了
Roman Phillips
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Waverly Tabor Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-7
終了
Alex Gountanis
UofGF/New Lenox
Alex Korpan Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:56
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
1-2
終了
Nicholas Korpan
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 00:46
Miguel Tovar Jr. Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
2-2
終了
Kamilah Khan
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Christopher Alonzo Luiz Filho BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-9
終了
Luke Bubacz
UofGF/New Lenox
Timothy Willoughby Luiz Filho BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-5
終了
Stevie Sikanovski
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 03:00
Reina Amescua Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> 100+ lbs
(Saturday)
3-8
終了
Micah Brown
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Peyton Smith Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-8
終了
Landon “The Body Snatcher” Jaski
Northern Illinois Combat Club
Braulio Corral III Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:56
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
終了
Dawson Tabor
Team Corral
Carl Tabor Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
4-10
終了
Nathan Amescua
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 01:00
Amir Khan Carlson Gracie Team
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
1-3
終了
Ryan Gallagher
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Miguel Tovar Jr. Team Corral
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
4-13
終了
Jayden Groner
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by points - 04:00
Durango Valles APEX House Of Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-8
終了
Alex Gountanis
UofGF/New Lenox
Alex Korpan Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:48