Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids/Teen Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 12-15 yrs >> 145+ lbs [R2]
(Saturday)
4-40
終了
Kylie Robinson
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Natalie Romero Wolf Den MMA Won by points - 03:00
Women's Adult/Masters Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [T1]
(Saturday)
3-50
終了
Cindy Padilla
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Sujin Freitas Gracie Barra Katy
Men's Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-52
終了
Antonio Martinez
Gracie Barra Katy
Won by Submission - 02:29
Dennis Rice BJJ Revolution Team
Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-49
終了
Deacon Baird
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by Submission - 01:04
Elijah Herrington Team Maozinha - North Houston
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-47
終了
Jesse Bustamante
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by points - 05:00
Everth Chicas Pablo Silva BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
7-53
終了
Alexander Martinez
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Submission - 04:05
Matias Wolansky RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs [X1-P]
(Saturday)
8-48
終了
Harrison Ortega
Dragon's Den Self Defense Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Tyler Perez BJJ Revolution Team
Men's Seniors Gi >> Black >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-53
終了
Roy Gonzales
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Joel McClain Rilion Gracie Academy
Women's Adult/Masters Gi >> White >> Under 159.9 lbs [T1-P]
(Saturday)
2-50
終了
Olinda Lopez
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:39
Melanie Koussa Dragon's Den Self Defense Academy
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs [U1]
(Saturday)
5-49
終了
Jakob Wakefield
Grapplers Lab
Emil Smith Gracie Barra Katy Won by Submission - 00:42
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Purple >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-44
終了
James Wright IV
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Antonio Anderson Team tooke Won by Decision - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [W1-P]
(Saturday)
9-43
終了
Alejandro Loayza
Elite MMA - HOUSTON
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Comer BJJ Revolution Team
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [V1]
(Saturday)
12-44
終了
Gardy Garcia
Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Luke Powell BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:55
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs [U1]
(Saturday)
5-51
終了
Sergio Quintanilla
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Submission - 01:54
Carter Croghan Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs [X1]
(Saturday)
6-51
終了
Clay Walters
Gracie Humaita Huntsville
Jacob Saenz Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-48
終了
Tyler Fabacher
Indigo BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:20
Kenny Tran Pablo Silva BJJ
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
8-50
終了
Ryan Shannon
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 05:00
Danny McDonald Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
7-54
終了
Zachary Isimang
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Carlos Guraieb Abella Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 04:04
Women's Adult/Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-55
終了
Shellye Kimler
Texas Punishment Crew
An-An Chang Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 01:03
Teen Gi >> White >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
12-43
終了
Andres Batagower
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:24
Anthony Cabrera Davis Martial Arts
Women's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 129.9 lbs [S1-P]
(Saturday)
2-52
終了
ANDREA Lavina
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Katherine Archambault Gracie Barra Katy
Kids/Teen Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 12-15 yrs >> 145+ lbs [R2]
(Saturday)
4-41
終了
Kylie Robinson
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Natalie Romero Wolf Den MMA
Women's Adult/Masters Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [T1]
(Saturday)
3-49
終了
Cheskanee Valdez
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Brittany Williams Ground Dwellers BJJ
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
8-51
終了
Robinson Almarza
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 00:22
Unknown User BJJ Revolution Team
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs [U1]
(Saturday)
5-53
終了
Sergio Quintanilla
Alliance BJJ Houston
Jakob Wakefield Grapplers Lab Won by Submission - 01:39
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-53
終了
Brandon Stacey
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Yuta Tamura Alliance BJJ Houston Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [W1-P]
(Saturday)
9-44
終了
Aaron Gardner
Kinetic Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Warren Waite Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Women's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 129.9 lbs [S1-P]
(Saturday)
2-53
終了
Katie Spurgers
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:34
Clare Bensh Pablo Silva BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
7-55
終了
Quinn Stevenson
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Roadey Mann Kinetic Grappling Won by Submission - 02:34
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs [X1]
(Saturday)
6-52
終了
Rontrell Meadows
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:57
Brandon Isimang Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Women's Adult/Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-56
終了
Shellye Kimler
Texas Punishment Crew
An-An Chang Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 01:48
Men's Seniors Gi >> Purple >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-55
終了
Jerrit George
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:12
James Reeves The Mixed Martial Arts Center