Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-38
終了
Jose Barrera
Carlson Gracie Team
Justin Pixius Bonsai BJJ USA won-by.W - 05:00
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-40
終了
Sean Tyrrell
Brasa CTA
Benjamin May Impact Zone won-by.W - 01:02
Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-33
終了
Aaron Osborne
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Christopher Richardson Carlson Gracie Team won-by.W - 02:15
Adult Gi >> Blue >> 200+ lbs
(Saturday)
3-42
終了
Constantine Kanavos
Uflacker
won-by.W - 04:40
Nick Bargas Brasa CTA
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-37
終了
Edward Hickey
Carlson Gracie Team
Stav Caplan Lake County won-by.W - 05:00
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-43
終了
Chad Shortridge
Lake County
JJ Rupprecht Carlson Gracie Team won-by.W - 02:14
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-41
終了
Anthony DeLaGarza
Chicago School of Grappling
won-by.W - 03:17
Marco Leung Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Women Gi >> Blue >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-26
終了
Christine Ramion
Roufusport
won-by.W - 03:51
Agnes Estes Vianna Brothers
Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-45
終了
Anthony Ferrarini
Team Corral
Gilbert Morgan II No Team won-by.W - 01:25
Masters Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-40
終了
Steven Hardy
Carlson Gracie Team
won-by.W
Sam Peterson Team Corral
Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-44
終了
Cody DiNatale
Brasa CTA
won-by.W - 06:00
Kyle Kucsera Team Corral
Masters Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-44
終了
Steven Hardy
Carlson Gracie Team
won-by.W - 01:00
Sam Peterson Team Corral
Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-34
終了
Sean Baumann
Lake County
Mark Miranda Jr Team Corral won-by.W - 02:03
Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-46
終了
Eric Borunda
Carlson Gracie Team
William Swinson Team Corral won-by.W - 05:00
Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-43
終了
Bradley Mattan
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
won-by.W - 05:00
Ian Jensen Seamless Progression Academy
Women Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-27
終了
Samantha Labaschin
Lake County
won-by.W - 01:00
Angelina Palermo R?L Academy
Women Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-28
終了
Patricia Rosas
Hill Brothers
Sali Leonhart Redzovic Jiu Jitsu won-by.W - 00:33
Masters Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-35
終了
Mike Critzer
Carlson Gracie Team
won-by.W - 02:23
Patrick Haughey Carlson Gracie Team
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-42
終了
Alex Salas
Carlson Gracie Team
won-by.W - 03:57
James Wooldridge Impact Zone
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-40
終了
Ryan Anderson
Team Corral
Chance McAllister Team Corral won-by.W
Adult Gi >> Blue >> 200+ lbs
(Saturday)
3-44
終了
Alan Mera
Soul Fighters / Andre Maneco BJJ
Nick Bargas Brasa CTA won-by.W
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-47
終了
Louis Alamilla
Chicago Mixed Martial Arts
Julian Pinon Team Corral won-by.W - 05:00
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-39
終了
Aaron Richards
Team Corral
Stav Caplan Lake County won-by.W - 01:30
Masters Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-36
終了
Luke Wheeler
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
William Stuckey Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu won-by.W - 05:00
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-41
終了
Kyle Bacon
Soul Fighters / Andre Maneco BJJ
won-by.W
Edward Hickey Carlson Gracie Team
Adult Gi >> Blue >> 200+ lbs
(Saturday)
3-47
終了
Constantine Kanavos
Uflacker
Nick Bargas Brasa CTA won-by.W - 06:00
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-43
終了
Kyle Bacon
Soul Fighters / Andre Maneco BJJ
Jose Barrera Carlson Gracie Team won-by.W - 05:00
Women Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-29
終了
Noel Konitzer
Seamless Progression Academy
Samantha Labaschin Lake County won-by.W - 01:46
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-43
終了
Alberto Castillo
Carlson Gracie Team
won-by.W - 05:00
Marco Leung Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-48
終了
Will Stricklin
Bonsai BJJ USA
won-by.W - 05:00
Eric Borunda Carlson Gracie Team
Women Gi >> Blue >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-30
終了
Christine Ramion
Roufusport
won-by.W - 06:00
Erin Rogalski Chicago
Absolute Gi >> MEN White belts
(Saturday)
1-45
終了
Tony Mannella Jr
Team Corral
Robert Holbrook Chicago School of Grappling won-by.W - 05:00