Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Masters No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-55
終了
Nick Wayne
Hybrid Athletics
Brian Bowman Team Curran Won by Submission - 01:12
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN Beginner
(Saturday)
9-54
終了
Jake Ford
Carlson Gracie Team
Aiden Siegel NIU Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-57
終了
Matthew Abad
Red Schafer MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Oscar Garcia Maxim Gym
Men Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-56
終了
GERARDO CEPEDA
Foundations Jiu Jitsu
Luke Triveline Team Corral Won by points - 05:00
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 56
終了
Giovanni Cioe
Powersource
Hashir Azam 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Submission - 01:50
Men Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-55
終了
Christian Herrera
Dion Ricardo's Victory Martial Arts
Bart Kaminski HIT2FIT South Loop Won by Submission - 04:49
Women Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-48
終了
Kara Vislosky
Hybrid Athletics
Won by Submission - 05:31
Jeni Fennell Choke-U
Absolute No-Gi >> WOMEN Beginner
(Saturday)
2-58
終了
Jack Strunk
NIU Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Emily Bock Higgins Conspiracy Grappling Won by Submission - 01:01
Men Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 - 54
終了
Robert Hajdani
UofGF/New Lenox
Nicholas Ventimiglia Higgins Conspiracy Grappling Won by Submission - 02:54
Men Adult No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-56
終了
Tavo Venegas
UFC GYM
Won by points
Ryan Abney Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN (Advanced rules)
(Saturday)
2-59
終了
Zachary Snyder
ICBJJ (Do not use this team. Use Iowa City Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu instead.)
Won by Submission - 00:56
Patrick Janak NIU Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 - 57
終了
Victor Murrell
Combat Zone Champion Jiu Jitsu
Sam Gutierrez Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 03:29
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 57
終了
Caleb Blood
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Hashir Azam 10th Planet - Lombard
Men Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-54
終了
John Nash
HIT2FIT South Loop
Vince Puzon NIU Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-57
終了
GERARDO CEPEDA
Foundations Jiu Jitsu
Luke Triveline Team Corral Won by Submission - 02:01
Absolute No-Gi >> WOMEN Beginner
(Saturday)
2-60
終了
Jack Strunk
NIU Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kimberly Bulow Higgins Conspiracy Grappling Won by Submission - 00:28
Men Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-56
終了
Vince Puzon
NIU Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ryan Westerberg Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN (Advanced rules)
(Saturday)
2-61
終了
Giovanni Esparza
NIU Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jeff Helfer Lotus Club LLC
Women Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-50
終了
Meagan Carrero
Impact Zone
Jeni Fennell Choke-U Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 - 58
終了
Aaron Osborne
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Sam Gutierrez Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:24
Absolute No-Gi >> WOMEN Beginner
(Saturday)
2-62
終了
Emily Bock
Higgins Conspiracy Grappling
Kimberly Bulow Higgins Conspiracy Grappling Won by Submission - 01:03
Men Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-58
終了
Matthew Abad
Red Schafer MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Oscar Garcia Maxim Gym
Women Adult No-Gi >> Advanced/Expert >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-49
終了
Sarah Shapley
NIU Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:35
Liz Groner 10th Planet - Lombard
Absolute No-Gi >> WOMEN Intermediate
(Saturday)
1-52
終了
Angelique Vences
Team Gladiador
Won by Submission - 04:45
Laura Hernandez TDC MMA
Women Adult No-Gi >> Advanced/Expert >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-51
終了
Sarah Shapley
NIU Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 00:04
Liz Groner 10th Planet - Lombard
Men Masters Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 53
終了
Eric Vicars
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Nick Wayne Hybrid Athletics Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi >> MEN Black Belts
(Saturday)
Absolute Gi >> MEN Black Belts
(Saturday)
1-45
3:20 am
Mark Vives
New Breed Training Center
Donnell Etienne Team Corral