Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 9-11 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-14
완료됨
Rianne Murphy
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Lorenzo Alava Homewood
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-19
완료됨
Anthony Verduzco
Al Verduzco
Won by points - 03:00
Titan Gallagher Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-22
완료됨
Mikey Carter
New Breed Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Stevan Pantelic Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> 0-44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
13-16
완료됨
Angelina Sanchez
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ameer Haleem BMA Martial Arts
Teens Gi >> Yellow-Green >> 13-15 yrs >> 135.0-144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-17
완료됨
Jackson Patten
GRACIE FIGHTER
Won by Submission - 01:41
DAGO LOPEZ TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-18
완료됨
DURANGO VALLES
APEX House Of Grappling
Ryan Tuley Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:49
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-11 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-17
완료됨
Amahri Jones
Lanisha Blockmon
Lucas Boland Veneration Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-17
완료됨
Xander Oh
Team Gladiador
Lyila Vega Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-20
완료됨
Jayla Hawkins
Champaign
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Estrada North Side BJJ AZ
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-5 yrs >> 0-44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
12-17
완료됨
Nicholas Anfeldt Jr.
P3 Martial Arts
Ryan Gallagher Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 150.0-159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-22
완료됨
Malcolm Hall
Rachel Hapkido
Won by Submission - 00:15
David Riordan BONSAI JJ
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-17
완료됨
STEPHEN CAMPBELL
Team Gladiador
Won by points - 03:00
Jaylen Jones Rachel Hapkido
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6-7 yrs >> 50.0-59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-21
완료됨
Dahani Keovan
Andre Maneco BJJ
Micah Amescua Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> 0-44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
13-20
완료됨
Quaid Murphy
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 01:10
Adam Bello Champaign
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> 110.0-119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-15
완료됨
Nicholas Swindle
Combat Zone
Won by points - 03:00
Kevin Sanchez Powersource
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-20
완료됨
Anthony Verduzco
Al Verduzco
Carson Wilson Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> Yellow-Green >> 13-15 yrs >> 135.0-144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-18
완료됨
Jimmy Bettencourt
Michigan
Won by Submission - 00:32
Jackson Patten GRACIE FIGHTER
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 11-13 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-21
완료됨
Kodi Reyes
Team Corral
Jack Schmid Illinois Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-12 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
9-19
완료됨
Katie Ramirez
Team Gladiador
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Espinoza Midwest Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-8 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-20
완료됨
Nicholas Lazzara
Filipe Barbosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:04
Daniel Myint BONSAI JJ
Kids Gi >> White >> 8 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-20
완료됨
Logan Navarrete
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
Cole Cataldo Stutzman Midwest Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-20
완료됨
Valarie Jimenez
Carlson Gracie team
Won by Submission - 00:39
Alyssa Keller Team Corral
Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 13-15 yrs >> 170.0-184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
13-22
완료됨
Ghee Rachal
Rachel Hapkido
Won by Submission - 02:43
Devin Mendez True Prodigy
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-17
완료됨
Emma Hendricks
Champaign
Christian Echeverria APEX House Of Grappling Won by Submission - 02:37
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-10 yrs >> 120.0-129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-26
완료됨
Kevin Sanchez
Powersource
Won by points
Nicholas Swindle Combat Zone
Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 150.0-159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-23
완료됨
ELI JAO
Lake County BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:15
Miguel Garcia Team Gladiador
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-22
완료됨
Christian Jimenez
Powersource
Luke Reid Team Corral Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey >> 11-13 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-23
완료됨
Emmanuel Torres
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Jesus Zartuche Jr Team Corral
Teens Gi >> Orange-Purple >> 15-17 yrs >> 155.0-169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
12-20
완료됨
Tommy Bettencourt
Burton
Won by Submission - 02:32
Milan Djuric
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-23
완료됨
Elijah Wagner
Crown Point
Jaden Mckenzie North Side BJJ AZ Won by Submission - 01:06
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> 0-44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
13-17
완료됨
Terrell Rush
Team Combatzone
Angelina Sanchez TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:57
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6-7 yrs >> 50.0-59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-20
완료됨
Parker Bolton
BRASA CTA
Won by points - 03:00
Alex Wicks UofGF/New Lenox