Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Womens Gi >> White >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-42
완료됨
Linda Chen
Zanshin Dojo
Ericka Landicho Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue belt
(Saturday)
1-51
완료됨
Andrew Wagner
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 06:00
Jereamy Wilbanks Midtown Grappling Academy
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-43
완료됨
Drew Croegaert
Border Martial Arts Academy
Michelin Villalobos Clarksville Won by points - 05:00
Womens Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-41
완료됨
Lori Cherry
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:36
Johanna Gordon Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Absolute Gi >> MEN Purple belt
(Saturday)
2-39
완료됨
Mike Johns
Clarksville
Won by points - 06:00
Jason Steiner ZENITH
Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-47
완료됨
Michael Channell
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by points - 05:00
Paul Murray Paul Murray
Womens Gi >> White >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-43
완료됨
Linda Chen
Zanshin Dojo
Ericka Landicho Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-42
완료됨
Brandon Maples
Clarksville
Matthew Fike Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 189.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-50
완료됨
Lawrence Lard
Relentless MMA
Frank Middleton Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:47
Womens Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-44
완료됨
Madeline Wilbank
Midtown Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 03:14
Lori Cherry Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-45
완료됨
David Hayes
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Zac Musgroves No Team Won by points - 05:00
Adult No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-54
완료됨
Zlatko Skuljan
SSF
Won by Submission - 03:13
Sean Hines Zero Gravity
Womens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-46
완료됨
Lindsey Herndon
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Karrah Caitlyn Jones Midtown Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-44
완료됨
Jose Mercado
Team Legion
Brent Phillips Glory BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Womens Gi >> White >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-45
완료됨
Linda Chen
Zanshin Dojo
Ericka Landicho Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue belt
(Saturday)
1-53
완료됨
Andrew Wagner
Luiz Palhares
Frank Middleton Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Womens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-47
완료됨
Linda Chen
Zanshin Dojo
Codi Sagraves Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:09
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 16 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-46
완료됨
Eugene Landicho
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Zlatko Skuljan SSF Won by Submission - 03:34
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-47
완료됨
Drew Croegaert
Border Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
David Hayes Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Womens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-48
완료됨
Cameron Pollard
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Hannah Clark Jiu Jitsu Nation
Adult No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-52
완료됨
Caleb Phillips
Border Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:00
Jose Mercado Team Legion
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue belt
(Saturday)
1-55
완료됨
Jereamy Wilbanks
Midtown Grappling Academy
Andrew Wagner Luiz Palhares Won by Submission - 01:56
Womens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-49
완료됨
Codi Sagraves
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Ferrari Cardona Clarksville Won by Submission - 03:19
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 16 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-48
완료됨
Zlatko Skuljan
SSF
Won by Submission - 03:42
Sage Bender Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Adult No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-56
완료됨
Jose Mercado
Team Legion
Sean Hines Zero Gravity Won by Submission - 00:49
Womens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-50
완료됨
Lindsey Herndon
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Hannah Clark Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by points - 05:00
Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-57
완료됨
ReShawn Halfkenny
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Brent Phillips Glory BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-49
완료됨
Jereamy Wilbanks
Midtown Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:37
Daniel Murray No Team
Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Advanced/Expert >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-52
완료됨
David Morris
gfteam
Marcus Wiggins Memphis Grappling Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:30
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue belt
(Saturday)
1-58
완료됨
Frank Middleton
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:32
Andrew Wagner Luiz Palhares
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-50
완료됨
Michelin Villalobos
Clarksville
Won by points - 05:00
Zac Musgroves No Team
Womens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-53
완료됨
Linda Chen
Zanshin Dojo
Codi Sagraves Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00