Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> Grey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-30
완료됨
Michael Gaylor
Columbus
Dejann Angus Team Roberto Traven Won by Submission - 00:14
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-31
완료됨
Logan Vo
Columbus
Christian Tabb KnuckleUp Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Grey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-31
완료됨
Kael Fielder
Megaladon
Dejann Angus Team Roberto Traven Won by Submission - 01:54
Kids Gi >> Grey >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-27
완료됨
Zander Singer
SBG Athens
Vidal Rivera Columbus Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-32
완료됨
Logan Vo
Columbus
Won by Submission - 02:56
Christian Tabb KnuckleUp Fitness
Teens Gi >> Grey-Orange >> 13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-32
완료됨
Angelina Lemon
West Cobb
Won by points - 04:00
Sadira Peryam SBG International
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-28
완료됨
Trey Parker
Megaladon
Won by points - 03:00
Vidal Rivera Columbus
Kids Gi >> Grey-Yellow >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-34
완료됨
Steve Barrett
SBG International
Delaney Williams Team Roberto Traven Won by points
Kids Gi >> White-Grey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-35
완료됨
Mkaila McCormick
SBG International
Colton Kirkpatrick Megalodon Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-33
완료됨
Logan Vo
Columbus
Won by Submission - 01:09
Christian Tabb KnuckleUp Fitness
Kids Gi >> Grey-Yellow >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-35
완료됨
Steve Barrett
SBG International
Delaney Williams Team Roberto Traven Won by Submission - 02:59
Teens Gi >> Grey-Orange >> 13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-33
완료됨
Angelina Lemon
West Cobb
Lindsie Wilson Team Roberto Traven Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> White-Grey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-36
완료됨
Mkaila McCormick
SBG International
Won by Submission - 02:55
Colton Kirkpatrick Megalodon
Kids Gi >> White-Grey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-36
완료됨
Mckenna Fielder
Megaladon
Jordyn McCormick SBG International Won by Submission - 02:07
Kids Gi >> White-Grey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-37
완료됨
Mckenna Fielder
Megaladon
Won by Submission - 01:57
Jordyn McCormick SBG International
Teens Gi >> Grey-Orange >> 13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-34
완료됨
Sadira Peryam
SBG International
Lindsie Wilson Team Roberto Traven Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> Grey-Yellow >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
완료됨
Steve Barrett
SBG International
Delaney Williams Team Roberto Traven Won by Walkover
Teens Gi >> Grey >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-39
완료됨
Brian Kersellius
Columbus
Won by Submission - 02:04
Brayden Blackwell KnuckleUp Fitness
Kids Gi >> White-Grey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-37
완료됨
Mkaila McCormick
SBG International
Won by points - 02:33
Colton Kirkpatrick Megalodon
Kids Gi >> White-Grey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-38
완료됨
Mckenna Fielder
Megaladon
Jordyn McCormick SBG International Won by Submission - 02:24
Teens Gi >> Grey >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-40
완료됨
Brian Kersellius
Columbus
Won by Submission - 01:21
Brayden Blackwell KnuckleUp Fitness
Teens Gi >> Grey >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
완료됨
Brian Kersellius
Columbus
Won by Walkover
Brayden Blackwell KnuckleUp Fitness
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-41
완료됨
Joshua Rivera
Clarksville
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Alexander Columbus
Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-38
완료됨
Jonathan Johnston
West Cobb
John Green Chattanooga Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 05:04
Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-44
완료됨
Bryan McCormick
SBG International
Thomas Lewis No Team Won by Submission - 01:02
Adults Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-47
완료됨
Gabriel Peryam
SBG International
Won by Submission - 01:49
Breton Orsi Integrity BJJ
Womens Gi >> White >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-41
완료됨
Kaylii McCormick
SBG International
Lisa Fletcher Columbus Won by points - 06:00
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-42
완료됨
Joshua Rivera
Clarksville
Matthew Alexander Columbus Won by points - 05:00
Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-39
완료됨
Jonathan Johnston
West Cobb
John Green Chattanooga Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 05:17
Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-45
완료됨
Bryan McCormick
SBG International
Thomas Lewis No Team Won by Submission - 00:31
Adults Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-48
완료됨
Justin Scully
Team Mongoose BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Scott Wredling Bad Apple MMA
Womens Gi >> White >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-42
완료됨
Kaylii McCormick
SBG International
Lisa Fletcher Columbus Won by points - 06:00