Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs (C2)
(Saturday)
3-12
완료됨
Riley Pivo
Zenith
Levi Stover Glory BJJ Won by Submission - 00:35
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 16 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-18
완료됨
Jude Bowers
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by Submission - 03:45
Matthew Brooks Anderson Martial Arts Academy (AMA)
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs (D1)
(Saturday)
1-19
완료됨
Miguel Gil
Glory BJJ
Chase Graves Legion JJ Won by Submission - 00:42
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs (E2)
(Saturday)
3-18
완료됨
Ryder Kenrick
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Alonna Hardwick Team Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 01:07
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-15
완료됨
Riley Jenkins
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Chase Daniel Glory BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs (B2)
(Saturday)
2-16
완료됨
Sofie Fangman
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Mariah Robinson Harris Holt Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs (D1)
(Saturday)
1-20
완료됨
Miguel Gil
Glory BJJ
Chase Graves Legion JJ Won by Submission - 00:31
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs (E2)
(Saturday)
3-19
완료됨
Wayne King Jr.
Glory BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:32
Alonna Hardwick Team Shawn Hammonds
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female (B1)
(Saturday)
2-20
완료됨
Mariana Wing
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:21
Tess Barlow Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs (E2)
(Saturday)
3-20
완료됨
Nikolai Figueroa
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
MARIANA Bowen Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:37
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs (B1)
(Saturday)
2-23
완료됨
Grayson Patrum
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by points - 03:00
Anton Figueroa Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs (E2)
(Saturday)
3-21
완료됨
Nikolai Figueroa
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Rocky Davis TBJJA Won by Submission - 00:46
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs (E2)
(Saturday)
3-22
완료됨
MARIANA Bowen
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Rocky Davis TBJJA Won by Submission - 02:16
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Orange >> 9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs (D1)
(Saturday)
1-25
완료됨
Coltin McKeel
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Alonna Hardwick Team Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 01:14
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female (B1)
(Saturday)
2-21
완료됨
Mariana Wing
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:08
Tess Barlow Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs (C1)
(Saturday)
3-23
완료됨
Cohen Armstrong
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Ethan Stokes Legion JJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs (B1)
(Saturday)
2-24
완료됨
Grayson Patrum
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by points - 03:00
Levi Holcomb TBJJA
Kids Gi >> White-Grey (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs (A1)
(Saturday)
1-22
완료됨
Caelum Siqueira
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Landry Nixon Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs (F1)
(Saturday)
3-26
완료됨
Kevin Santiago
Kaze BJJ and Judo Institute
Brennan Fukuda Artista BJJ Won by Submission - 01:29
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Orange >> 9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs (D1)
(Saturday)
1-26
완료됨
Coltin McKeel
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Alonna Hardwick Team Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 01:18
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs (C1)
(Saturday)
3-24
완료됨
Cohen Armstrong
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Ethan Stokes Legion JJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs (E1)
(Saturday)
2-26
완료됨
Isaiah Moore
Luiz Palhares
Eleasa Renken Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:41
Kids Gi >> White-Grey (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs (A1)
(Saturday)
1-23
완료됨
Caelum Siqueira
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Jason Morgan Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs (F1)
(Saturday)
3-27
완료됨
Kevin Santiago
Kaze BJJ and Judo Institute
Aiden Acebo Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs (B1)
(Saturday)
2-25
완료됨
Anton Figueroa
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Levi Holcomb TBJJA Won by Submission - 01:27
Teen Gi >> White >> 16-17 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs (P1)
(Saturday)
2-29
완료됨
Lucas Robertson
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Matthew Brooks Anderson Martial Arts Academy (AMA) Won by Submission - 01:21
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs (J1)
(Saturday)
3-29
완료됨
Erick Carino
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Ridgid Krantz Kaze BJJ and Judo Institute
Kids Gi >> White-Grey (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs (A1)
(Saturday)
1-24
완료됨
Landry Nixon
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by points - 03:00
Jason Morgan Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs (E1)
(Saturday)
2-27
완료됨
Isaiah Moore
Luiz Palhares
Jesus Cardenas Legion JJ Won by Submission - 00:43
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-28
완료됨
Adelyn Crockett
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Alexander Saller Team Shawn Hammonds Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs (F1)
(Saturday)
3-28
완료됨
Brennan Fukuda
Artista BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Acebo Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Teen Gi >> White >> 16-17 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs (P1)
(Saturday)
2-30
완료됨
Lucas Robertson
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Jude Bowers Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 00:44