Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-21
완료됨
Dawson Dupey
Team Corral
won-by.W - 03:00
Mason Jones Team Corral
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-22
완료됨
Pauly Westhoff
Roufusport
Kai Calcutt Bonsai BJJ USA won-by.W - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-21
완료됨
Camden Woestman
Team Corral
Julius Gutierrez Maxim Gym won-by.W - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> White >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-20
완료됨
Travis Simpson
Carlson Gracie Team
won-by.W - 02:19
Emmanuel Torres Maxim Gym
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-26
완료됨
Eli Zlotorzynski
Carlson Gracie Team
won-by.W - 03:00
Leonid Reyna Maxim Gym
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-25
완료됨
Christian Jimenez
Maxim Gym
won-by.W - 01:19
Jacob Milla Extreme Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-23
완료됨
Rocco Gurin
Carlson Gracie Team
Christian Echeverria Bonsai BJJ USA won-by.W - 02:47
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-21
완료됨
Raniyah Preston
Team Corral
won-by.W - 02:44
Quinn O'Connor Seamless Progression Academy
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-23
완료됨
Daniel Zlotorzynski
Carlson Gracie Team
won-by.W - 03:00
Billy Stricklin Bonsai BJJ USA
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-21
완료됨
Dominykas Sirvinskas
Carlson Gracie Team
won-by.W - 03:00
Jackson Pool Brasa CTA
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-26
완료됨
Micah Amescua
Team Corral
Logan Juarez Torres Martial Arts won-by.W - 00:22
Teens Gi >> White >> 16-17 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-27
완료됨
Ethan Stubblefield
Carlson Gracie Team
Aaron Richards Team Corral won-by.W - 01:36
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-22
완료됨
Quaid Murphy
Team Corral
won-by.W - 03:00
Tony Zepeda Maxim Gym
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-24
완료됨
Sinan Hashim
New Breed
Dominic Thephasdin Team Corral won-by.W - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
8-12
완료됨
Kyler Brahm
Carlson Gracie Team
Ariayna Hickey Carlson Gracie Team won-by.W
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-24
완료됨
Alanna Zlotorzynski
Carlson Gracie Team
Valarie Jimenez Maxim Gym won-by.W - 00:27
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-25
완료됨
Emma Trivette
Team Corral
won-by.W - 03:00
Grace Bolda Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-28
완료됨
Sa'maia Evans
Carlson Gracie Team
won-by.W - 03:00
Faith Klinkhammer Team Corral
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-25
완료됨
DEVYN MOORE
Team Corral
won-by.W - 03:00
Kirsten Cortez Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-23
완료됨
Michael Hritz IV
Maxim Gym
won-by.W - 03:00
Earnest Elam IV No Team
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-27
완료됨
Sarissa Salas
Carlson Gracie Team
won-by.W - 03:00
Faith Vander Laan Team Corral
Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-19
완료됨
Caitlin McHale
Hill Brothers
won-by.W - 04:00
Travis Simpson Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-29
완료됨
Lydon Vega
Maxim Gym
won-by.W - 03:00
Eli Zlotorzynski Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-26
완료됨
Oliver Swinson
Team Corral
Dominic Negrete Team Corral won-by.W - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-25
완료됨
Mariunn Davis
Brasa CTA
Pauly Westhoff Roufusport won-by.W - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-28
완료됨
Christian Jimenez
Maxim Gym
won-by.W - 00:52
Jacob Milla Extreme Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-25
완료됨
Camden Woestman
Team Corral
Tony Zepeda Maxim Gym won-by.W - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-29
완료됨
Tyler Morton
Team Corral
won-by.W - 03:00
Sophia Kirklewski Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-27
완료됨
Valarie Jimenez
Maxim Gym
won-by.W - 00:35
Natalia Gurin Carlson Gracie Team
Teens Gi >> White >> 16-17 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-30
완료됨
Chance McAllister
Team Corral
won-by.W - 04:00
Ethan Stubblefield Carlson Gracie Team
Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-20
완료됨
Robert Gerent
No Joke
Mike Critzer Carlson Gracie Team won-by.W - 05:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-26
완료됨
Elijah Arn
Carlson Gracie Team
Stefan Jokic Team Corral won-by.W - 03:00