Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White >> 8 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Sunday)
4-20
Afgelopen
Oliver Smith
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Jackson Tees Phoenix MMA and Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:31
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 50 lbs
(Sunday)
6-22
Afgelopen
Samuel Bean
Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Atlas Beach Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White >> 6 yrs >> Under 65 lbs >> Female
(Sunday)
8-23
Afgelopen
Rosemary Paisley
Gracie Barra Mt. Juliet
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02
Emma Parris 6ONE5 Brigade
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 50 lbs [A2]
(Sunday)
7-23
Afgelopen
Harvey Leach
6ONE5 Brigade
Ezra Hanson Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Sunday)
9-24
Afgelopen
Landon Warren
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Baron Bunting Gracie Barra Tennessee
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 60 lbs >> Female
(Sunday)
3-25
Afgelopen
Alaura Kenny
Team Shawn Hammonds
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Skarlett Scott Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Sunday)
1-22
Afgelopen
Brody Goins
Hardy Hit Squad
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Jeffrey Speller Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 55 lbs >> Female
(Sunday)
6-24
Afgelopen
Marla Hansen
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Adalynn Morgan Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6 yrs >> Under 50 lbs
(Sunday)
4-19
Afgelopen
Gabriel Luccas Rial
Legion JJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Atticus Hamlet Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Sunday)
8-22
Afgelopen
Emma Forrester
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Archer Bunting Gracie Barra Tennessee Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 7 yrs >> Under 60 lbs [P]
(Sunday)
3-24
Afgelopen
Austin Evans
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Coleman Madison Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:31
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 65 lbs [C1]
(Sunday)
9-25
Afgelopen
Brooklyn Anderson
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Jackson Rowland Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 12 yrs >> Under 95 lbs >> Female
(Sunday)
7-22
Afgelopen
Lauren Love
Legion JJ
Doria Hamlet Pedigo Submission Fighting Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Sunday)
1-23
Afgelopen
Brody Goins
Hardy Hit Squad
Matthew Leiby Legion JJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 8 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Sunday)
4-21
Afgelopen
Oliver Smith
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Thomas Ledford Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Sunday)
2-22
Afgelopen
Cecilia Boren
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Jonathan Irkliy Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Kids Gi >> White >> 6 yrs >> Under 65 lbs >> Female
(Sunday)
8-24
Afgelopen
Rosemary Paisley
Gracie Barra Mt. Juliet
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Emma Parris 6ONE5 Brigade
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 55 lbs >> Female
(Sunday)
6-25
Afgelopen
Adalynn Morgan
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Evalina Tholl Bowen Combative Arts Academy Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 60 lbs >> Female
(Sunday)
3-26
Afgelopen
Alaura Kenny
Team Shawn Hammonds
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Keileigh Harper Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Sunday)
1-24
Afgelopen
Matthew Leiby
Legion JJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:10
Jeffrey Speller Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 95 lbs [E1]
(Sunday)
3-28
Afgelopen
Conor Holloway
Cobra BJJ Tuscaloosa
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Jorel Williams Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 50 lbs [A2]
(Sunday)
7-24
Afgelopen
Harvey Leach
6ONE5 Brigade
Ezra Hanson Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 02:57
Kids Gi >> White >> 9 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Sunday)
8-25
Afgelopen
Wyatt Gomm
6ONE5 Brigade
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
McDowell Madison Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 70 lbs [D1]
(Sunday)
6-26
Afgelopen
Gunnar Kenny
Team Shawn Hammonds
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:26
Elijah Binkley Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Sunday)
9-28
Afgelopen
Bella Alford
Upper Cumberland MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Charlie Coppess TBJJA Clarksville
Kids Gi >> White >> 8 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Sunday)
4-22
Afgelopen
Thomas Ledford
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Jackson Tees Phoenix MMA and Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:58
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Sunday)
2-23
Afgelopen
Jonathan Irkliy
Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Karlee Bush Ground level bjj
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 80 lbs >> Female
(Sunday)
2-24
Afgelopen
Jacqueline Clark
Artista BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:38
Braylynn Cernick TBJJA Clarksville
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 70 lbs [D1]
(Sunday)
6-27
Afgelopen
Gunnar Kenny
Team Shawn Hammonds
Titus Valle Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Kids Gi >> White >> 6 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Sunday)
4-23
Afgelopen
Wyatt Crow
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Julian Davila Gracie Barra Mt. Juliet
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 65 lbs [C1]
(Sunday)
9-26
Afgelopen
Brooklyn Anderson
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lainey Hanback Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 50 lbs [A2]
(Sunday)
7-25
Afgelopen
Jesús Salcedo
Gracie Barra Mt. Juliet
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Charles Ledford Profectus Jiu-Jitsu