Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-14
Afgelopen
MarcoAntonio Alvarado
Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Graciela Laraduran
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-7
Afgelopen
John Buster
Gewonnen via Overgave
Breylin Hodges Team Rivas BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-8
Afgelopen
Yusha Gilani
Gracie Barra Westchase
Kalan Sylva BVMMA Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-18
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Ground Dwellers
Jace Neal Enzo Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-10
Afgelopen
Katya Gorodetsky
Elite MMA
Ryder Tracy Lockhart Jiu jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
Afgelopen
Aidan Cunningham
Gracie Barra Westchase
Gewonnen via Overgave
Mia De Los Santos Cadejo BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Advanced >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-12
Afgelopen
Drake Spurlock
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Gewonnen via Overgave
Zoe Salinas Gracie Barra Pearland
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-17
Afgelopen
Kodi Preciado
Elite MMA Baytown
Andres Garcia 10th Planet New Caney Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:24
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-6
Afgelopen
Nik Goel
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Luke Herring Half Shell BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-11
Afgelopen
Taylor Trinh
Gracie Barra Westchase
Gewonnen via Punten
Ryder Tracy Lockhart Jiu jitsu
Absolute No-Gi >> Male Teens (all levels - Teens 16+ Advanced rules)
(Saturday)
7-14
Afgelopen
Taylor Childers
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Hayden Jilek Team Rivas BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-9
Afgelopen
Courtney Hoang
Team tooke
Evan Harrington Elite MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-9
Afgelopen
Charlie Spriggs
Team Rivas BJJ
Naim Guliyev Elite MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-13
Afgelopen
Ethan Kook
Gracie Barra Westchase
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Hunter Brvenik Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-15
Afgelopen
Cain Gordon
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Braden Eakins The Holy Grail Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-17
Afgelopen
Sebastian Oyervidez
Urban Jungle Self Defense
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
Timothy Flowers Elite MMA Baytown
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-4
Afgelopen
Koa DuPonte
Team tooke
Zachary Jaster Gracie Barra Westchase Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-12
Afgelopen
James Krider
Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:57
Cesiah Tovar The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-15
Afgelopen
Marko Vazquez
Team tooke
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ryan Pulley BJJ Revolution Team
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-8
Afgelopen
Ryan Eakins
The Holy Grail
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:26
Christian Schultz Excalibur Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-21
Afgelopen
Carter Sylva
BVMMA
Maddox Johnson Next Level Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 16-17 yrs >> 170+ lbs
(Saturday)
2-17
Afgelopen
Brandon Klinkiewicz
Joe Contreras Bushi Ban Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:38
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-11
Afgelopen
Kai Yamashita
Elite MMA Baytown
Charlie Spriggs Team Rivas BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:58
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Advanced >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-13
Afgelopen
Drake Spurlock
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Bayleigh Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 00:29
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-18
Afgelopen
Malik Allen
Gracie Barra Champions
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Hannah McClaren Lockhart Jiu jitsu
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-18
Afgelopen
Brayden Simmons
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:16
Jesus Garcia 10th Planet New Caney
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
10-11
Afgelopen
James Crisp
Pablo Silva - PSBJJ ZR Team
Luis Amaya Elite MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-15
Afgelopen
Ty McCaskill
Team Finesse BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
Matthew Utzman Gracie Barra Cypress
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-15
Afgelopen
Mason Stafford
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lucas Painter Elite MMA Baytown
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-5
Afgelopen
Eddie Pugachov
Team tooke
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Jacob Langties Ground Dwellers
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-6
Afgelopen
Zachary Jaster
Gracie Barra Westchase
Eddie Pugachov Team tooke Gewonnen op Beslissing
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-22
Afgelopen
Landen Cheney
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alexander Cruz Gracie Barra Pearland