Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Seniors No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-49
Afgelopen
Jan Zwolinski
Powersource Martial Arts
Nick Macellaio Bodhi Collaborative BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-58
Afgelopen
Carlos Burgos
Lake County BJJ
Douglas McCallum Serafin BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-57
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Fluid Motion
Chris Brandonisio P3 Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:51
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
3-61
Afgelopen
Marco Echevarria
Uflacker Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Lamont Hail Fluid Motion
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-64
Afgelopen
Will Foydel
McVicker BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
John Martin CU Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-55
Afgelopen
Nolan Post
Ottawa mma
Andres Larios Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-55
Afgelopen
Jacob Medema
Livingston Lightning
Christian Hernandez Uflacker Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-53
Afgelopen
Arnold Faustine Sadsad
Deftac Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:40
Jacob Mateika Fluid Motion
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
John Gibson
Valko BJJ
Hector Ramirez Randori Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-62
Afgelopen
Quinton Stage
Iowa Top Team
Justin Saavedra TAC TEAM BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:25
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-56
Afgelopen
Manuel Lara
Alliance Chicago
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:05
Jamie Corbine Seamless Progression Academy
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-55
Afgelopen
Kent Hoselton
Chicago School of Grappling
Michael Zagorski Carlson Gracie Team Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-59
Afgelopen
Nadia Ahmed
Dion Ricardo's Victory Martial Arts
Arianna Medema Livingston Lightning Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-52
Afgelopen
Caleb Blood
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Zachary Pridemore CU Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-63
Afgelopen
Harsh Anchan
No team name/association
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Christian Herrera Dion Ricardo's Victory Martial Arts
Men's Seniors No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-50
Afgelopen
Jan Zwolinski
Powersource Martial Arts
Nick Macellaio Bodhi Collaborative BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-54
Afgelopen
Joseph Rusulis
Carlson Gracie Team Alberta
James Martin CU Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue Belt
(Saturday)
4-54
Afgelopen
Iurii Shpylei
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:20
Nic Harrington Scott Huston 360/ Green Bay Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-65
Afgelopen
Will Foydel
McVicker BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:44
Dylan Faires Valko BJJ
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-57
Afgelopen
Nolan Post
Ottawa mma
Raistlin Hughes Iowa Top Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-58
Afgelopen
Trevon Lawson
Carlson Gracie Team Alberta
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:30
Jad Yaacoub CU Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-56
Afgelopen
Joseph Rusulis
Carlson Gracie Team Alberta
George Jekner Gracie Barra Deerfield Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-53
Afgelopen
Caleb Blood
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Antonio Sanchez Uflacker Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-56
Afgelopen
Jacob Kimbrough
John Volanti Team One MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:55
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-56
Afgelopen
Arnold Faustine Sadsad
Deftac Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Alex Salas Seamless Progression Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:48
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-64
Afgelopen
Omar Arroyo
Team Combat-Do
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
Mark Shillair Carlson Gracie Team
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-63
Afgelopen
Ryan Andrews
TAC TEAM BJJ
Rick Goldsmith Team One Mixed Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Nadia Ahmed
Dion Ricardo's Victory Martial Arts
Arianna Medema Livingston Lightning Gewonnen via Walkover
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-59
Afgelopen
Manuel Lara
Alliance Chicago
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Chris Brandonisio P3 Martial Arts
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-62
Afgelopen
Michael Zagorski
Carlson Gracie Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Ules Cole Higgins Conspiracy Grappling
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-66
Afgelopen
John Martin
CU Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Dylan Faires Valko BJJ
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-59
Afgelopen
Andres Larios
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 00:56
Raistlin Hughes Iowa Top Team