Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
3-18
Afgelopen
Madilyn Arnold
BTT Humble
Austin Knapp Alliance BJJ Spring Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:55
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs [L1]
(Saturday)
11-24
Afgelopen
Rogelio Vazquez
Presa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Conroe
Peyton Allen Ed Ramos Team HQ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
14-9
Afgelopen
Aiden Crawford
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Leah Rivera TX 3RD Coast MMA
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-25
Afgelopen
Saul Cordova
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Amelia Wetmore Barret Ravlin Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-25
Afgelopen
Julian Barboza
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jacob Racusin Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-24
Afgelopen
Milo Chou
BTT Humble
Isaac Martinez United Jiu Jitsu Team Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teen Gi >> White >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs [BB1]
(Saturday)
12-23
Afgelopen
Marco Zendejas
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Austen Do Rilion Gracie Academy
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
4-19
Afgelopen
Ethan Rodriguez
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Kaydence Kaiser Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female [R1]
(Saturday)
2-23
Afgelopen
Gwyneth Storey
Gracie Barra Westchase
Kimberly Nguyen Kimjitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-25
Afgelopen
TRAYSON VALLAIRE
Elite MMA Baytown
Jax Medrano Gracie Barra Westchase Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
Teen Gi >> White >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
8-25
Afgelopen
Ayman Hudroge
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Trestyn McElroy Bushi Ban Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-7
Afgelopen
Morgan Baertlein
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Zayden Leverett Next Level Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-24
Afgelopen
Eric Candanosa Jr
Alliance BJJ Spring
Olivia Barnes Next Level Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-10
Afgelopen
Morgan Baertlein
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Kaydenn Zermeno Gracie Barra Cypress Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 159.9 lbs [CC1]
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Brandon Torres
Presa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Conroe
Gewonnen via Walkover
Justice Stokes Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [F1]
(Saturday)
6-20
Afgelopen
Angel Palacios
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Colt Williams Strong Arm BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
13-23
Afgelopen
Drew Crosby
Gracie Barra Cypress
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Caleb Ramirez Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [Q1]
(Saturday)
1-22
Afgelopen
Justin Lopez
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Christian Gonzalez Presa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Conroe Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:54
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
8-22
Afgelopen
Michael Hulsey
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kenneth Lopez Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-24
Afgelopen
Ben Shaffer
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ryder McLelland BJJ Revolution Team
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-9
Afgelopen
Zayden Leverett
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Edison Khvang Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [X1]
(Saturday)
9-24
Afgelopen
Gavin Wood
Ravlin Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:08
Alexis Owens Texas Punishment Crew
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs [S1]
(Saturday)
3-21
Afgelopen
Thiago Espinal
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Joshua Yu Reign Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
14-8
Afgelopen
Aiden Crawford
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:49
Mason Rothbauer Elite MMA Westheimer
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [U1]
(Saturday)
4-22
Afgelopen
Bryan McCall
BTT Humble
Ammar Guliyev Elite MMA Westheimer Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Teen Gi >> Orange-Green >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [V1]
(Saturday)
6-23
Afgelopen
Desmond Rubio
Pablo Silva BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Gavin Gaspar Brazil-021 Houston School of Jiu-Jitsu
Teen Gi >> Orange-Blue >> 15-16 yrs >> 135+ lbs [AA1]
(Saturday)
11-22
Afgelopen
Josh Soto
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Logan Smith Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
12-26
Afgelopen
Cole Mangin
Rilion Gracie Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kato Sek Ground Dwellers BJJ
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-26
Afgelopen
Julian Barboza
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jacob Racusin Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs >> Female [B2]
(Saturday)
2-27
Afgelopen
Cailyn Moore
Pablo Silva BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Bayleigh Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [K2]
(Saturday)
10-27
Afgelopen
Tenison Bridwell
Texas Punishment Crew
Bradley Doman Reign Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
13-22
Afgelopen
Aiden Sanders
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Jaxon Nunn Alliance BJJ Spring Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:26