Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -1
Afgelopen
Brody Abendroth
Alpha BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Corabella Wesley Carlson Gracie/ Maxim Gym
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 1
Afgelopen
Unknown User
None
Peter Hajdani UofGF/New Lenox Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -1
Afgelopen
Olin Bisping
UofGF/New Lenox
Uriah Breiz Maxim Gym Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -2
Afgelopen
Braden Vasilopulos
Team Corral
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:24
Leonid REYNA Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -1
Afgelopen
Mila Conrad
Nathaniel Berlin UofGF/New Lenox Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 1
Afgelopen
Micah Amescua
Team Corral
Malachi Rendell Carlson Gracie Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -4
Afgelopen
Nathan Amescua
Team Corral
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Lucas Moeller Carlson Gracie Team
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 1
Afgelopen
Ryan Wicks
UofGF/New Lenox
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Nathan Rosas Hill Brothers Team
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -4
Afgelopen
Brody Ryan
Alpha BJJ
Gracie Stover Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -2
Afgelopen
Sofia Khan
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu - new breed
Logan Wells Roufusport Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:11
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 4
Afgelopen
Jesse Herrera
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:33
Rocco Bowser Fit 2 Defend
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -4
Afgelopen
Laney Cook
None
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alexandra Rosas Hill Brothers Team
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 4
Afgelopen
Patrick Berlin
UofGF/New Lenox
Christian Estrada North Side BJJ AZ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -5
Afgelopen
Tyler Morton
Team Corral
Valarie Jimenez Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -5
Afgelopen
Christian Jimenez
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Matthew Tuley Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -2
Afgelopen
Brody Abendroth
Alpha BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten
Corabella Wesley Carlson Gracie/ Maxim Gym
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -5
Afgelopen
Mason Jones
Team Corral
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Logan Navarrete UofGF/New Lenox
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 2
Afgelopen
Max Szymanski
Team Corral
Maximus Reyna Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -4
Afgelopen
Olin Bisping
UofGF/New Lenox
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Sofia Khan Bonsai Jiu Jitsu - new breed
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 2
Afgelopen
Unknown User
None
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Milo Bastyr TDC MMA
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 2
Afgelopen
Ryan Wicks
UofGF/New Lenox
Anthony Martinez Maxim Gym Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:54
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -2
Afgelopen
Mila Conrad
Kamilah Khan Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -6
Afgelopen
Dominic Negrete
Team Corral
Gewonnen via Punten
Xander Bohling Maxim Gym
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -1
Afgelopen
Shane Vasilopulos
Team Corral
Mariah Malinowski Bonsai-USA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -3
Afgelopen
Brody Abendroth
Alpha BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten
Corabella Wesley Carlson Gracie/ Maxim Gym
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 5
Afgelopen
Jesse Herrera
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jake Monreal MMAStop
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -3
Afgelopen
Alex Wicks
UofGF/New Lenox
Braulio Corral III Team Corral Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 5
Afgelopen
Amir Khan
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Josiah Triezenberg Team Corral Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -7
Afgelopen
Lucas Moeller
Carlson Gracie Team
Tyler Morton Team Corral Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -5
Afgelopen
Gracie Guarino
UofGF/New Lenox
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Logan Bastyr TDC MMA
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 5
Afgelopen
Patrick Berlin
UofGF/New Lenox
Mikey Hritz IV Carlson Gracie Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -6
Afgelopen
Christian Jimenez
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Matthew Tuley Team Corral Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00