Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-1
Afgelopen
Maximus Reyna
Maxim Gym
Max Szymanski Team Corral won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-1
Afgelopen
Dawson Dupey
Team Corral
won-by.W - 00:25
Anthony Orozco Diaz Izzy Style
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-1
Afgelopen
Emmanuel Torres
Maxim Gym
James Kerrigan Hill Brothers won-by.W - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-1
Afgelopen
John Dela Cruz
Carlson Gracie Team
won-by.W - 03:00
Jake Monreal MMAStop
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 16 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-1
Afgelopen
Carlos Rosales
Dominion
Chance McAllister Team Corral won-by.W
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-1
Afgelopen
Jessica Fleming
Dominion
Julius Gutierrez Maxim Gym won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-2
Afgelopen
DREW MOORE
Team Corral
Sophia Kirklewski Carlson Gracie Team won-by.W - 01:12
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 9 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-2
Afgelopen
Mariunn Davis
Brasa CTA
Kai Calcutt Bonsai BJJ USA won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-2
Afgelopen
DURANGO VALLES
Uflacker Academy
won-by.W - 01:40
Niko Katsaros Team Corral
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 16-17 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-2
Afgelopen
Matthew Tabaczynski
Team Corral
won-by.W - 04:00
Jose Zepeda Dominion
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-2
Afgelopen
Jaden Fleming
Dominion
Leonid Reyna Maxim Gym won-by.W - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-2
Afgelopen
Frank Dupey
Team Corral
won-by.W - 01:34
Jordan Smith Seamless Progression Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-3
Afgelopen
Dawson Dupey
Team Corral
won-by.W - 00:46
Dominic Negrete Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-2
Afgelopen
Patton Murphy
Team Corral
Erasmo Serrano MMAStop won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-3
Afgelopen
James Kerrigan
Hill Brothers
Stefan Jokic Team Corral won-by.W - 01:39
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-4
Afgelopen
DURANGO VALLES
Uflacker Academy
won-by.W - 03:00
Evan Venzon Hill Brothers
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-5
Afgelopen
Sophia Kirklewski
Carlson Gracie Team
won-by.W - 03:00
Kirsten Cortez Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-1
Afgelopen
Chase Berkson
Dominion
Stevan Pantelic Team Corral won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 9 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-6
Afgelopen
Mariunn Davis
Brasa CTA
Kai Calcutt Bonsai BJJ USA won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-3
Afgelopen
Sarah Chacon
Dominion
Quaid Murphy Team Corral won-by.W - 03:00
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 16 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-4
Afgelopen
Carlos Rosales
Dominion
Chance McAllister Team Corral won-by.W
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-3
Afgelopen
Noel Konitzer
Seamless Progression Academy
won-by.W - 04:00
Caitlin McHale Hill Brothers
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-5
Afgelopen
Anthony Orozco Diaz
Izzy Style
Dominic Negrete Team Corral won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-3
Afgelopen
Max Feuerstein
Dominion
Elkanah Henry MMAStop won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-6
Afgelopen
Niko Katsaros
Team Corral
won-by.W - 03:00
Evan Venzon Hill Brothers
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-5
Afgelopen
Emmanuel Torres
Maxim Gym
won-by.W - 00:59
James Kerrigan Hill Brothers
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-4
Afgelopen
Rylan Jordan
Team Corral
Aubrey Zepeda Dominion won-by.W - 03:00
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 13 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-4
Afgelopen
Emily Milchuck
Veneration
won-by.W - 01:33
Ariayna Hickey Carlson Gracie Team
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-4
Afgelopen
Sarissa Salas
Carlson Gracie Team
won-by.W - 02:00
Faith Vander Laan Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-4
Afgelopen
Rianne Murphy
Team Corral
JAYDEN GRONER MMAStop won-by.W - 00:50
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-4
Afgelopen
Jacob Milla
Extreme Martial Arts
Nathan Amescua Team Corral won-by.W - 03:00