Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 135 lbs
(Saturday)
4-32
Afgelopen
Trenton Vogt
Peoria Athletic Club
Cole Schultz Team Corral Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 135 lbs
(Saturday)
4-30
Afgelopen
Roquito Guloy
Copa Jiu-Jitsu
Cole Schultz Team Corral Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 110 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
3-30
Afgelopen
Paige Darwish
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Ameer Haleem Arctic Training Center Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 120 lbs
(Saturday)
2-36
Afgelopen
Timothy Gerstenberg
Team Corral
Mason Hartgraves P3 Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 170 lbs [K1]
(Saturday)
5-34
Afgelopen
Ricky Southard Jr
APEX House Of Grappling
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:22
Ram Krishna Fredson Paixao Academy
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 120 lbs
(Saturday)
2-37
Afgelopen
Mason Hartgraves
P3 Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Sava Knezevic BMA Martial Arts
Women's Adults/Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 130 lbs [L1]
(Saturday)
3-31
Afgelopen
Joy Hittenmiller
Team Haanpaa
Jessica Mcmahan Team Corral Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 110 lbs [P-H1]
(Saturday)
2-39
Afgelopen
Jennifer Jimenez
Supreme Jiu Jitsu Idriz Redzovic
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Damaris Sokol Movimento BJJ
Men's Adults/Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 145 lbs
(Saturday)
1-39
Afgelopen
Cristians San Martin
Ferro Academy
Eric Alvarez B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & Self defense Naperville Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 200 lbs
(Saturday)
5-33
Afgelopen
Derek Hopkins
B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & Self defense Naperville
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Corey Collum Gracie Barra Libertyville
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 170 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-40
Afgelopen
Dana Brewer
B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & Self defense Naperville
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:57
Bill Mckenna Staley Martial Arts
Men's Adults Gi >> Blue >> Under 170 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
3-34
Afgelopen
Mike Campbell
Ferro Academy
Jackson Henderson Rothwell Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:14
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 170 lbs [K1]
(Saturday)
5-35
Afgelopen
Ricky Southard Jr
APEX House Of Grappling
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02
Ram Krishna Fredson Paixao Academy
Men's Adults/Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 145 lbs
(Saturday)
1-37
Afgelopen
Jeremy Tagarao
North Side BJJ
John Murphy B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & Self defense Naperville Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 135 lbs
(Saturday)
4-31
Afgelopen
Roquito Guloy
Copa Jiu-Jitsu
Trenton Vogt Peoria Athletic Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 170 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-41
Afgelopen
Dana Brewer
B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & Self defense Naperville
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 03:28
AB Galvao Staley Martial Arts
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 145 lbs
(Saturday)
4-33
Afgelopen
Noah Ford
The Scrap Shack
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Dominic Sanchez Team Gladiador
Women's Adults/Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 130 lbs [L1]
(Saturday)
3-32
Afgelopen
Joy Hittenmiller
Team Haanpaa
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:17
Jessica Mcmahan Team Corral
Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 13 yrs >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-34
Afgelopen
Avery Ang
New Breed Training Center
Sebastian Carrillo Staley Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 13 yrs >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-35
Afgelopen
Avery Ang
New Breed Training Center
Sebastian Carrillo Staley Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Men's Adults/Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 145 lbs
(Saturday)
1-38
Afgelopen
Jeremy Tagarao
North Side BJJ
John Murphy B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & Self defense Naperville Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 155 lbs
(Saturday)
4-36
Afgelopen
Matthew Arenas
North Side BJJ
Ninad Mehta Fredson Paixao Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:47
Women's Adults/Masters Gi >> White >> Under 120 lbs [P-H2]
(Saturday)
2-43
Afgelopen
Sabina Santiago
Movimento BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jennifer Jimenez Supreme Jiu Jitsu Idriz Redzovic
Men's Adults Gi >> Blue >> Under 170 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
3-35
Afgelopen
Mike Campbell
Ferro Academy
Mike Prazma P3 Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Men's Adults/Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 145 lbs
(Saturday)
1-40
Afgelopen
Cristians San Martin
Ferro Academy
Banzragch Enkhjargal GARUDA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 145 lbs
(Saturday)
4-34
Afgelopen
Noah Ford
The Scrap Shack
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:37
Jeff Bialorucki Bender Martial Arts and Fitness
Men's Adults Gi >> Blue >> Under 155 lbs
(Saturday)
1-42
Afgelopen
Jesus Zartuche Jr
Team Corral
Mason Stritzel Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:23
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 170 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-42
Afgelopen
AB Galvao
Staley Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:25
Bill Mckenna Staley Martial Arts
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 220 lbs
(Saturday)
5-43
Afgelopen
Erich Parpart
Team Curran
Steve Adent UofGF/New Lenox Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:48
Men's Adults/Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 145 lbs
(Saturday)
1-41
Afgelopen
Banzragch Enkhjargal
GARUDA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Eric Alvarez B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & Self defense Naperville
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 155 lbs
(Saturday)
4-37
Afgelopen
Matthew Arenas
North Side BJJ
Ninad Mehta Fredson Paixao Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's Adults/Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 130 lbs [L1]
(Saturday)
3-33
Afgelopen
Joy Hittenmiller
Team Haanpaa
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jessica Mcmahan Team Corral