Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 12-13 yrs >> 70.0-79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-1
Acabado
Bryer Gray
Pablo Silva
Won by Submission - 00:38
Tristan Wilke UFC Gym
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12 yrs >> 80.0-89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-1
Acabado
Nyana Duran
Pablo Silva
Won by points - 03:00
Bobby Andrade Team Gacho
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 7-9 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-1
Acabado
John Pineda Jr
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 00:33
Ryan Wartenbach Elite MMA
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 16-17 yrs >> 155.0-184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-1
Acabado
Matthew Quigley
Premier Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:35
Cody Cavanaugh Bushi Ban
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-1
Acabado
Ameer Anbar
All American MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Joseph Gray Pablo Silva
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 14 yrs >> 135.0-154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-3
Acabado
Jose Pena
Valor
Davin Snell Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - -1:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 7-9 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-2
Acabado
Sergio Guajardo
No Team
Won by Submission - 01:02
Ryan Pulley BJJ Revolution Team
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 15-17 yrs >> 95.0-115.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-5
Acabado
Jesus Segura
UFC Gym
Ricardo Pena Valor Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-11 yrs >> 60.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-3
Acabado
ASHTON COUNTRYMAN
UFC Gym
Ty McCaskill Team Gacho Won by Submission - 01:51
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-13 yrs >> 80-89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-5
Acabado
Sky Tracy
Grappling Zone Association
Won by points - 01:03
Michael Chavez Elite MMA
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> 80.0-89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-5
Acabado
Sebastian Oyervidez
Urban Jungle Self Defense
Won by Submission
Matias Jimenez Team Gacho
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 7-9 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-4
Acabado
Caden Love
Solis Martial Arts Club
Tyler Harvey Elite MMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 12-13 yrs >> 70.0-79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-2
Acabado
Bryer Gray
Pablo Silva
Won by Submission - 00:57
Tristan Wilke UFC Gym
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12 yrs >> 80.0-89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-2
Acabado
Nyana Duran
Pablo Silva
Won by points - 03:00
Bobby Andrade Team Gacho
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 16-17 yrs >> 155.0-184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-2
Acabado
Matthew Quigley
Premier Martial Arts
Eric Jensen ACS MMA Won by Submission - 00:52
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-13 yrs >> 80-89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-6
Acabado
Ty Smith
Premier Martial Arts
Enrique Pena Valor Won by Submission - 00:37
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> 80.0-89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-6
Acabado
Sebastian Oyervidez
Urban Jungle Self Defense
Bryer Gray Pablo Silva Won by Submission - 02:47
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 14 yrs >> 135.0-154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-4
Acabado
Jose Pena
Valor
Davin Snell Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:17
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-2
Acabado
Ameer Anbar
All American MMA
Joseph Gray Pablo Silva Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-11 yrs >> 60.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-4
Acabado
Ty McCaskill
Team Gacho
Won by points - 03:00
Christopher Odle BVMMA
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 15-17 yrs >> 95.0-115.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-6
Acabado
Ricardo Pena
Valor
Isaak Tracy Grappling Zone Association Won by points - 04:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-13 yrs >> 80-89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-7
Acabado
Michael Chavez
Elite MMA
Ty Smith Premier Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:19
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 7-9 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-4
9:32 am
John Pineda Jr
BJJ Revolution Team
Sergio Guajardo No Team
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 9-10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
Acabado
Ryan Pulley
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:40
Alexandrew Rollo BVMMA
Kids No-Gi >> NOVICE (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-1
Acabado
Giselle Rodriguez
Six Gun Martial Arts
Troy Odle BVMMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 7-9 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-5
Acabado
Caden Love
Solis Martial Arts Club
Tyler Harvey Elite MMA Won by Submission - 02:24
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 9-10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-6
Acabado
Sergio Guajardo
No Team
Won by Submission - 02:14
John Pineda Jr BJJ Revolution Team
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 16-17 yrs >> 155.0-184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-3
Acabado
Cody Cavanaugh
Bushi Ban
Matthew Quigley Premier Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:40
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> 80.0-89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-7
Acabado
Matias Jimenez
Team Gacho
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Sebastian Oyervidez Urban Jungle Self Defense
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-3
Acabado
Ameer Anbar
All American MMA
Joseph Gray Pablo Silva Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> 80.0-89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-8
Acabado
Bryer Gray
Pablo Silva
Won by Submission - 02:57
Matias Jimenez Team Gacho
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-11 yrs >> 60.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
Acabado
ASHTON COUNTRYMAN
UFC Gym
Christopher Odle BVMMA Won by points - 03:00