Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-40
Acabado
Alberto Castillo
Homewood
Kamil Gaszman Team Gladiador Won by Submission - 04:29
Men Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-42
Acabado
Nicholas Alexander
Bonsai-USA
John Payne Soul Fighters Chicago Won by Submission - 03:45
Women Adult Gi >> Blue-Purple >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-41
Acabado
Nahiyha Porter
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 06:00
Angelique Vences Team Gladiador
Men Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-41
Acabado
Steve Piwowar
Torres Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Brian Cunningham Team Gladiador
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-41
Acabado
Mike Pilas
Uflacker Academy
Won by Submission - 01:11
Przemyslaw Marcisz Vianna Brothers
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-42
Acabado
Nikola Kajmakoski
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Marcus Williams Maxim Gym
Men Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-41
Acabado
Charles Radtke
Brasa CTA
Won by points - 06:00
Stephen Bonfardin Soul Fighters Chicago
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-46
Acabado
Taylor Patton
Soul Fighters Chicago
Won by points - 06:00
Matt Linas Independent Competitor
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-41
Acabado
Alberto Castillo
Homewood
Gerald Hutchens Mission MMA Won by Submission - 01:32
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-39
Acabado
Chris Gonzales
Team Gladiador
Anthony DeLaGarza Maximus Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Men Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-39
Acabado
Eric Stewart
Torres Martial Arts
Matthew Glynn TDC MMA Won by Submission - 04:40
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-43
Acabado
Seth Besse
Team Corral
Won by points - 05:00
Omoyele Gonzalez Combat Zone Champion Jiu Jitsu
Women Adult Gi >> White >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-51
Acabado
Jillian Funes
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 04:08
Rebecca Piekarz Keumgang Martial Arts Academy
Men Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-43
Acabado
Eldis Perez
Kevin Irwin Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Louis-Raymond Gomes Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Women Adult Gi >> Blue-Purple >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-42
Acabado
Nahiyha Porter
Maxim Gym
Kasia Masny Alpha BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-44
Acabado
Mike Pilas
Uflacker Academy
Nikola Kajmakoski Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Women Adult Gi >> White >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-43
Acabado
Ana Zavala
Chicago School of Grappling
Jihan Omar Movimento Won by points - 05:00
Men Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Acabado
David Heineman
Illinois Grappling Club
Won by Walkover
Nicholas Alexander Bonsai-USA
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-48
Acabado
Robert Razo
Mission MMA
Brett Kilgore Fighting Concepts Academy Won by Decision - 06:00
Men Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-43
Acabado
Charles Radtke
Brasa CTA
Won by Decision - 06:00
John Payne Soul Fighters Chicago
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-42
Acabado
Kamil Gaszman
Team Gladiador
Gerald Hutchens Mission MMA Won by points - 06:00
Men Masters Gi >> Brown >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-47
Acabado
DANIEL HART
Alpha BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:59
Christian Reel Movimento
Men Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-40
Acabado
Michael Zagorski
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 06:00
Matthew Glynn TDC MMA
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-45
Acabado
Isaac Miller
Carlson Gracie Team
Tyler Bailey Midwest Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:24
Men Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Acabado
Steve Piwowar
Torres Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Brian Cunningham Team Gladiador
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-40
Acabado
Derik Morefield
Alpha BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Anthony DeLaGarza Maximus Jiu Jitsu
Women Adult Gi >> White >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-52
Acabado
Jillian Funes
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 02:10
Kris Dorus P3 Martial Arts
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-46
Acabado
Przemyslaw Marcisz
Vianna Brothers
Won by Submission - 02:17
Marcus Williams Maxim Gym
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-49
Acabado
Taylor Patton
Soul Fighters Chicago
Franklin Baker Team Corral Won by Decision - 06:00
Men Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-44
Acabado
David Heineman
Illinois Grappling Club
Won by points - 06:00
Stephen Bonfardin Soul Fighters Chicago
Women Adult Gi >> Blue-Purple >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-43
Acabado
Angelique Vences
Team Gladiador
Won by points - 06:00
Kasia Masny Alpha BJJ
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-46
Acabado
AKAI BEISHENKULOV
North Side BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Piotr Oleksiuk Carlson Gracie Team