Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> 0-44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-25
Acabado
Braden Vasilopulos
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Shane Vasilopulos Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> 0-44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-27
Acabado
Anthony Zepeda
Carlson Gracie Team
Anthony Martinez Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 7-9 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-22
Acabado
Duro Perazic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Abraham Walker Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 10 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-24
Acabado
Alexa Lopez
GladiatorBJJ
Alanna Zlotorzynski Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-23
Acabado
Ahtziri Valdivia
GladiatorBJJ
Emma Trivette Team Corral Won by Submission - 02:25
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-25
Acabado
Logan Navarrete
Brasa
Tristan Douglas Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-23
Acabado
Andrei Jacob Alava
Carlson Gracie Team
Grace Bolda Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:02
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 12-15 yrs >> 120.0-130.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-19
Acabado
Skylar Iverson
Torres Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Aneka Kruse Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-32
Acabado
Julian Miletello
Carlson Gracie Team
Christian Echeverria Bonsai-USA Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-21
Acabado
Lucas Moeller
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Gabe Shoemake Lake County
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey-Yellow >> 12-13 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-20
Acabado
Asymina Zwart
Brasa
Won by points - 03:00
Alejandra Harmening Veneration BJJ
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 9 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-27
Acabado
Hamza Redzovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Bella Goldhirsh Soul Fighters Chicago Won by Submission - 02:05
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 7-9 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-23
Acabado
Yusuf Redzovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Duro Perazic Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-23
Acabado
William Sepanski
Veneration BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Maximus Reyna Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-5 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-21
Acabado
Julius Gutierrez
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Aleks Alavanja Team Corral
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 10-12 yrs >> 65.0-74. 9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-26
Acabado
Jason Sondag
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Aiden Crawley Brasa Won by Submission - 02:22
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-11 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-19
Acabado
Alexis Chavira
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Brandon Mirza Carlson Gracie Team
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 11-13 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-23
Acabado
Benjamin Shvartsman
Cohen Judo
Won by Submission - 00:42
Jesus Zartuche Jr. Team Corral
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 5-7 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-22
Acabado
Ava Arzet
Carlson Gracie Team
Eli Zlotorzynski Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> 0-44.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-23
Acabado
Mariah Malinowski
Bonsai-USA
Won by Submission - 00:09
Illie Urgilez Soul Fighters Chicago
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 7-9 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-28
Acabado
Idriz Redzovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Raja Ray GladiatorBJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-26
Acabado
Mason Locker
LCCT
Logan Navarrete Brasa Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-9 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-24
Acabado
Lazar Alavanja
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:48
Aydin Mirza Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 9-12 yrs >> 125+ lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-29
Acabado
Tabitha Griswold
Carlson Gracie Team
Elizabeth Stricklin Bonsai-USA Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-Grey >> 9-10 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-25
Acabado
Talen Pereira
Bonsai-USA
Ryan Sereiko Brasa Won by Submission - 02:53
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-26
Acabado
Micah VanTholen
Team Corral
Connor Tector Fit 2 Defend Won by Submission - 02:01
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 10-13 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-27
Acabado
Majenta Alley
Brasa
Faith Vander Laan Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> 0-44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-28
Acabado
David Flores
Torres Martial Arts
Anthony Zepeda Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 11-13 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-25
Acabado
Malachi Moore
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:09
Jon Moscinski GladiatorBJJ
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 10-13 yrs >> 90.0-9.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-34
Acabado
Sarah Dowling
Extreme Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:45
Sarah Dowden Fit 2 Defend
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-Grey >> 12 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-28
Acabado
Isaac Harmening
Veneration BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:33
Cody Laskarin Torres Martial Arts
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey-Yellow >> 12-13 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-21
Acabado
Brooke Crawley
Brasa
Won by Decision
Asymina Zwart Brasa