Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 36
Acabado
AJ Alaniz
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Xavier Royere Elite MMA Westheimer Won by Submission - 01:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-36
Acabado
Joshua Rivera
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Drake Spurlock Team tooke Won by Submission - 00:16
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-33
Acabado
Liam Navaja
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kaleb Bazan Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Nederland Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Orange >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 40
Acabado
Marlon Saravia Jr.
Elite MMA Westheimer
Won by Submission - 01:22
Jon Alvear Elite MMA Baytown
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 39
Acabado
Justice Stokes
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Quade Broussard Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-39
Acabado
Lilia Cantu
Gracie Barra Texas
Won by points - 03:00
Kevin Entrades Ground Dwellers
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-34
Acabado
Micah Navaja
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 00:26
Jaxson Mann Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-35
Acabado
JJ Murty
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Roy Khare Ravlin Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 39.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-34
Acabado
Ty Nuyen
Gracie Barra Westchase
Austin Knapp Alliance Team Gacho Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 37
Acabado
Elaina Cheney
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Xavier Royere Elite MMA Westheimer Won by Submission - 00:35
Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6 - 41
Acabado
Alana Manzanares
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Aaliah Bruner Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-32
Acabado
Ryan Pulley
Team tooke
Evan Crawford Ground Dwellers Won by Submission - 02:23
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-37
Acabado
Gavin Nguyen
Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Nederland
Won by points - 03:00
CARSON FOUTY Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-34
Acabado
Wyatt Ellis
BJJ Revolution Team
Ginger Ramirez Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-33
Acabado
Ana Saravia
Elite MMA Westheimer
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Yahire Vazquez Elite MMA Westheimer Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 38
Acabado
Ethan Yim
Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
AJ Alaniz Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 01:35
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-41
Acabado
Jaxin Winfrey
Atos Jiujitsu Nederland
Won by points - 00:49
Mason Rothbauer Elite MMA Westheimer
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 40
Acabado
Justice Stokes
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Danny Smith Texas Punishment Crew Won by Submission - 01:20
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-42
Acabado
Jaxin Winfrey
Atos Jiujitsu Nederland
Won by Submission - 01:22
Blaine Sullivan Elite MMA Baytown
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-35
Acabado
Ava Phillips
Gracie Barra Champions
Jaxson Mann Halcyon Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:29
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-36
Acabado
JJ Murty
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Roy Khare Ravlin Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6 - 42
Acabado
Alana Manzanares
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Cailin Fultz BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-38
Acabado
Ryan Wartenbach
Elite MMA Baytown
Won by Submission - 00:27
Daryl Dowd Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Nederland
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 39.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-35
Acabado
Ty Nuyen
Gracie Barra Westchase
Austin Knapp Alliance Team Gacho Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 42
Acabado
Daniel Ramirez
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Hansen Global Martial Arts
Teen Gi >> Green-Orange >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-40
Acabado
Michael Amico
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:05
Adrian Uscanga North Side BJJ AZ
Kids/Teen Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-44
Acabado
Jack Fern
Gracie Barra Champions
Won by points - 03:00
Mitchell Gorodetsky Elite MMA Westheimer
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-38
Acabado
Remington Schmidt
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Preston Jones Gracie Barra Cypress Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-36
Acabado
Maxim BALAN
BJJ Revolution Team
Isabel Logston Elite MMA Baytown Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-39
Acabado
Kevin Entrades
Ground Dwellers
Won by points - 03:00
Daryl Dowd Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Nederland
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 41
Acabado
Quade Broussard
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Danny Smith Texas Punishment Crew Won by Submission - 01:04
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-37
Acabado
Roenne Jae Lavarez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Ainsley Thornton ACS MMA - Team Tooke Won by Submission - 01:57