Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
2-39
Acabado
Jack Rutledge
Staley Martial Arts
Braden Vasilopulos Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:31
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
2-41
Acabado
Beau Cerniglia
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Leonid REYNA Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-35
Acabado
Dhunun Ashai
Team Fumaca Academy
Johnnie Jordan Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [J3]
(Saturday)
5-45
Acabado
Collin Pandolfino
Staley Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Alexandra ElEtr-Garofalo True Prodigy Athletics
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
1-38
Acabado
Benjamin Eason
Staley Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Derek Crawford Lake County BJJ
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs [O2]
(Saturday)
3-45
Acabado
Madison Martinez
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 00:48
Kane Phommarath Core Combat Sports
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female [L2]
(Saturday)
7-33
Acabado
Alessandra Figueroa
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Sunny Schaeffer True Prodigy
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs [O2]
(Saturday)
3-46
Acabado
Josiah Triezenberg
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:39
Kane Phommarath Core Combat Sports
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
1-42
Acabado
Isaac Chavez
Lake County BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:35
Bubba Lin TAC TEAM BJJ
Teen Gi >> Yellow-Blue >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
8-37
Acabado
Faith Vander Laan
Team Corral
Brooke Crawley 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [K2]
(Saturday)
6-31
Acabado
Micah Amescua
Team Corral
Won by points
Gregory Reis Staley Martial Arts
Teen Gi >> White >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-36
Acabado
Roque Chapa
Team Corral
Won by points - 04:00
Austin Douglas CU Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [K2]
(Saturday)
6-32
Acabado
Micah Amescua
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:51
Gregory Reis Staley Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
2-42
Acabado
Beau Cerniglia
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Won by Submission - 02:16
Noah Irizarry Staley Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White >> 11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [J3]
(Saturday)
5-46
Acabado
Joshua Wilkins
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:08
Collin Pandolfino Staley Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female [C2]
(Saturday)
1-41
Acabado
Willow Bruggeman
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:23
Lilah Bolger Staley Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White >> 11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [J3]
(Saturday)
5-47
Acabado
Lilia Zielinski
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alexandra ElEtr-Garofalo True Prodigy Athletics
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
1-43
Acabado
Isaac Chavez
Lake County BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Bubba Lin TAC TEAM BJJ
Teen Gi >> Yellow-Blue >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
8-38
Acabado
Janis Lund
Lake County BJJ
Brooke Crawley 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ Won by Submission - 01:47
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
2-43
Acabado
Leonid REYNA
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 00:27
Noah Irizarry Staley Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female [L2]
(Saturday)
7-34
Acabado
Maya Litwin
Soul Fighters Chicago
Won by points - 03:00
Sunny Schaeffer True Prodigy
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [Z1]
(Saturday)
6-36
Acabado
Victor Hang
New Breed Training Center
Jonathan Mraunac Movimento Won by points - 05:00
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs [T1]
(Saturday)
3-47
Acabado
Danielle Sanchez
Team Fumaca Academy
Masha Loddy Team Gladiador Won by Submission - 04:42
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Purple >> Under 199.9 lbs [V1]
(Saturday)
5-48
Acabado
Travis Quick
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Clarke Christiansen UofGF/New Lenox
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [W1]
(Saturday)
7-38
Acabado
Kevin Lin
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 02:37
Sam Peterson Team Corral
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-44
Acabado
Samantha Usman
Valko BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:40
Faith Vander Laan Team Corral
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
1-45
Acabado
Blake Fialka
Carlson Gracie Team - Chicago
Won by Submission - 03:01
Kyle Smith CU Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> Brown >> Under 184.9 lbs [U1]
(Saturday)
4-41
Acabado
James Martin
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:38
Kyle Kucsera Team Corral
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [W1]
(Saturday)
7-40
Acabado
Nick Wayne
Hybrid Athletics
Michael Zagorski Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 02:33
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-39
Acabado
John Kaiser
New Breed Training Center
Won by Decision - 05:00
John Lee P3 Martial Arts
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-45
Acabado
Janine Rocque
New Breed Training Center
Brooke Crawley 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ Won by Submission - 00:52
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs [X1]
(Saturday)
5-51
Acabado
Brad Levin
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Steve Piwowar Torres Martial Arts Academy