Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> Solid Grey >> 10-11 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-22
Acabado
Tyler Morton
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Mui Vianna Brothers
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 9-10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-24
Acabado
Amelia Murphy
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:22
Olivia MARTINEZ North Side BJJ AZ
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-5 yrs >> 0-44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
12-18
Acabado
Paige Darwish
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Ryan Gallagher Team Corral
Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 13-15 yrs >> 120.0-129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-15
Acabado
Ty Haskins
Team Corral
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Arreola Team Gladiador
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-10 yrs >> 50.0-59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-18
Acabado
Nicholas Schmid
Illinois Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Kolvin Dade Extreme Martial Arts
Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 150.0-159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-25
Acabado
David Riordan
BONSAI JJ
Won by Submission - 01:45
Miguel Garcia Team Gladiador
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-24
Acabado
Jaden Mckenzie
North Side BJJ AZ
Won by points - 03:00
Allistair Mohmed Team O'Connor
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-11 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-18
Acabado
Tristan Douglas
Team Corral
Lucas Boland Veneration Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-23
Acabado
Lawrence Silva Jones
Andre Maneco BJJ
Braulio III Corral Team Corral Won by Submission - 02:18
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-18
Acabado
Larry Ellison Jr
Powersource
Won by points - 03:00
STEPHEN CAMPBELL Team Gladiador
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 9-10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-23
Acabado
Matthew Tuley
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:41
Freddy Rivas North Side BJJ AZ
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 11-13 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-22
Acabado
Jack Schmid
Illinois Martial Arts Academy
Evan Guarino UofGF/New Lenox Won by Submission - 01:15
Teens Gi >> Orange-Purple >> 15-17 yrs >> 155.0-169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
12-22
Acabado
Marshall Getchell
Fearless MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Milan Djuric
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-8 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-21
Acabado
Jacob Ennis
UofGF/New Lenox
Nicholas Lazzara Filipe Barbosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:29
Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 150.0-159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-24
Acabado
Malcolm Hall
Rachel Hapkido
Won by points - 04:00
ELI JAO Lake County BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6-7 yrs >> 50.0-59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-22
Acabado
Andrei Jacob Alava
Homewood
Dahani Keovan Andre Maneco BJJ Won by Submission - 01:04
Kids Gi >> White >> 8 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-21
Acabado
Michael Schmid
Illinois Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Cole Cataldo Stutzman Midwest Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> 0-44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
13-21
Acabado
Javian Blanco
Andre Maneco BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Quaid Murphy Team Corral
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey >> 11-13 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-24
Acabado
Emmanuel Torres
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 01:36
Jesus Zartuche Jr Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-21
Acabado
Titan Gallagher
Team Corral
Anthony Verduzco Al Verduzco Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Solid Grey >> 10-11 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-23
Acabado
Tyler Morton
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Mui Vianna Brothers
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-13 yrs >> 110-119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-17
Acabado
Caleb Brown
Lightning Kicks
Alex Duda Team Gladiador Won by Submission - 00:39
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-23
Acabado
Christian Jimenez
Powersource
Luke Reid Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-19
Acabado
Antonio Sanchez
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
DURANGO VALLES APEX House Of Grappling Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-21
Acabado
Ahtziri Valdivia
Team Gladiador
Won by Submission - 00:55
Alyssa Keller Team Corral
Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 13-15 yrs >> 170.0-184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
13-23
Acabado
Ghee Rachal
Rachel Hapkido
Won by Submission - 02:18
Devin Mendez True Prodigy
Teens Gi >> Grey-Orange >> 14-15 yrs >> 125.0-145.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
13-25
Acabado
Emily Milchuck
Veneration
Won by points - 04:00
Caitlin McHale Hill Brothers Team
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-24
Acabado
Braulio III Corral
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Lawrence TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-10 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-26
Acabado
Lindsay Villalobos
Team Gladiador
Erial Otto Combat Zone Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 11-13 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-23
Acabado
Ian Dougherty
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Zachary Rieches No Joke MMA
Teens Gi >> Grey-Yellow >> 13-14 yrs >> 185+ lbs
(Saturday)
12-23
Acabado
Gabriel Smith
Rachel Hapkido
Zion Garcia Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 03:52
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 9-10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Acabado
Freddy Rivas
North Side BJJ AZ
Olivia MARTINEZ North Side BJJ AZ Won by Walkover