Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-21
Acabado
Asa` Lear
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Rebel White Louisiana Black Belt Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female [G1]
(Saturday)
1-19
Acabado
Caroline Clary
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Abby Richers Gracie Barra Westchase Won by Submission - 00:18
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-12 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
3-16
Acabado
Tex White
Louisiana Black Belt Academy
Draven Sellers Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:11
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [F1]
(Saturday)
2-16
Acabado
Jaxson Mann
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Ethan Vaamonde Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
7-24
Acabado
Benjamin Davenport
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Caleb Yaxon Wu Training Studio Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
6-17
Acabado
Ethan Castillo
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Dominic Sasaki Gracie Barra Pearland Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [M1]
(Saturday)
1-22
Acabado
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III
DEO JIU-JITSU
Randolph Barnes Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 39.9 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
10-20
Acabado
Kai Jackson
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Gracie Maia Ong Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
5-17
Acabado
Clare Henson
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Leonardo Nunez Team Tooke Cypress Won by Submission - 00:52
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-29
Acabado
Hannah Broadhurst
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Phoebe Richers Gracie Barra Westchase Won by Submission - 01:55
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-16
Acabado
Daniel Kaufman
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Brynleigh Oranday Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-12 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
3-15
Acabado
Elijah Graves
Elite MMA-grapeland
Ian Harris Elite MMA-grapeland Won by Submission - 01:32
Absolute No-Gi >> MALE TEENS (all levels) [K2]
(Saturday)
2-15
Acabado
Nevan Driehuis
Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alejandro Hernandez Carlson Gracie Houston Won by Submission - 02:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 5 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
5-21
Acabado
Carson Henson
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Luke Allen Team Maozinha - North Houston Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [S1]
(Saturday)
4-24
Acabado
Zayden Leverett
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Jake Smith Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:50
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs [U1]
(Saturday)
1-25
Acabado
Jayden Cardona
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Joel Williams Team Tooke Cypress
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs [L2]
(Saturday)
3-18
Acabado
Christian Jimenez
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 02:22
Eli Jacob Pascual BJJ Revolution Team
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 11-12 yrs >> 125+ lbs [W1]
(Saturday)
9-18
Acabado
Said Abbasov
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:07
Joe Torres The Mixed Martial Arts Center
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-19
Acabado
Cody Chandler
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Colton Gibson BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:19
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [Q1]
(Saturday)
7-19
Acabado
JJ Murty
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Hamid Abbasov Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:19
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 34.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-18
Acabado
Anna Kotenko
Gracie Barra Champions
Won by points - 03:00
Lucian Duderstadt Gracie Barra Texas
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs >> Female [P-T1]
(Saturday)
6-20
Acabado
Ella Henson
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 02:56
Jaylene Valdez Team tooke
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female [N1]
(Saturday)
2-22
Acabado
Daniela Herrera
Gracie Barra Cypress
Won by Submission - 01:53
Claire Kaufman Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs >> Female [P]
(Saturday)
7-22
Acabado
Abigail Gonzalez
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Jlyn Negron Renzo Gracie Houston Won by Submission - 00:57
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-22
Acabado
Jaime Quintanilla
McCall Mixed Martial Arts
David Colman Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female [D1]
(Saturday)
4-19
Acabado
Pipa Nucci
Alliance BJJ Houston
Alexa Herrera Gracie Barra Cypress Won by Submission - 01:09
Kids Gi >> White >> 5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs >> Female [B1]
(Saturday)
9-21
Acabado
Adison Kim
Pablo Silva BJJ
Lennon Guidry Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [R1]
(Saturday)
3-20
Acabado
Angel Gibson
Abstract Jiu Jitsu
Kellen Gober Jiu Jitsu Order Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs [U1]
(Saturday)
1-26
Acabado
Anthony Avila
Team Ferreira BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:45
Jocelyn Stepp Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-30
Acabado
Hannah Broadhurst
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Emma Chandler Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 01:54
Kids Gi >> White >> 5 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
5-20
Acabado
Charlotte Fonua
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Jude Dell Team Maozinha - North Houston Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 39.9 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
10-21
Acabado
Kai Jackson
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Gracie Maia Ong Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00