Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-34
Acabado
Daniel Reynolds
Luiz Palhares
Maggie Link Artista BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-22
Acabado
Sofie Fangman
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Jackson Mckinnon Mat Monsters Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-34
Acabado
Jaden Williams
Legion JJ
Won by Walkover
Darwin Herrera 10th Planet - Decatur
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-35
Acabado
Alexandra Erb
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:03
Katherine Herrera 10th Planet - Decatur
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-37
Acabado
Alex Garrett
Praxium Martial Arts
Austin Byrd Checkmat Won by Submission - 00:30
Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-29
Acabado
Davin Mayfield
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Won by Submission - 03:10
Jackson Stults Team Shawn Hammonds
Kids/Teens Gi >> White >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-26
Acabado
Alejandro Reto
Maverick
Won by points - 03:00
Trevor Tipton Praxium Martial Arts
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-40
Acabado
Chloe Martin
Legion JJ
Julia Jirka Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by Submission - 00:43
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-38
Acabado
Ali Bryant
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Levi Mayfield Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-38
Acabado
Colby Lankford
Franklin
Won by Submission - 00:34
Austin Byrd Checkmat
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-41
Acabado
Zanthia Luciano
Modern Martial Arts and Family Fitness
Julia Jirka Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-26
Acabado
Rocky Davis
TBJJA
Thomas Rubio Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-28
Acabado
Izabella Feijo-Everett
Modern Martial Arts and Family Fitness
Hannah Byrd Checkmat Won by Submission - 00:24
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-30
Acabado
Charlie Fox
Cool Springs
Thaddeus Gilmore Vigilance Won by Submission - 00:45
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-33
Acabado
Elsa Hylbert
Artista BJJ
Jayce Woerner Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:48
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-42
Acabado
Jaylin Dixon
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Kenneth Leary Legion JJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-30
Acabado
Davin Mayfield
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Jax Spinell Gracie Barra Tennessee Won by Submission - 03:37
Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-29
Acabado
Rylee Bennett
Tennessee BJJ and Judo Club
Hannah Byrd Checkmat Won by Submission - 00:17
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-36
Acabado
Alexandra Erb
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
ETHYN SALLER Team Shawn Hammonds Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-31
Acabado
Matthew Neblett
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Brooke Meeks Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by Submission - 01:44
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-39
Acabado
Ali Bryant
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by points - 03:00
Levi Mayfield Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-27
Acabado
Darwin Herrera
10th Planet - Decatur
Won by Submission - 01:36
Logan Saller Team Shawn Hammonds
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-43
Acabado
Evan Hughes
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Beau Gilmore Vigilance
Teens Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-34
Acabado
Trevor Tipton
Praxium Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:32
Ryan Neblett Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Teens Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-46
Acabado
Bobby Watkins III
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Jacob Woods Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-37
Acabado
Katherine Herrera
10th Planet - Decatur
ETHYN SALLER Team Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 00:56
Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-31
Acabado
Jackson Stults
Team Shawn Hammonds
Jax Spinell Gracie Barra Tennessee Won by Submission - 01:50
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-32
Acabado
Thaddeus Gilmore
Vigilance
Brooke Meeks Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by Submission - 02:18
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-40
Acabado
Ali Bryant
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by points - 03:00
Levi Mayfield Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-28
Acabado
Thomas Rubio
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by Submission - 01:58
Riley Farver Team Zenith
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-44
Acabado
Kenneth Leary
Legion JJ
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Hughes Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Teens Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-35
Acabado
Trevor Tipton
Praxium Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:40
Ryan Neblett Renzo Gracie Clarksville