Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-13
Acabado
Anthony Garcia
Alpha Miami Grappling
Carl Ranieri Rock MMA won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-13
Acabado
Danny Diaz
Alpha Miami Grappling
won-by.W - 02:29
Robert Ramazanov GF Team
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
3-14
Acabado
Cristian Cobo
RAIVA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
won-by.W - 00:26
Lorenzo Demar American Top Team - Miramar
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-13
Acabado
Tristan Sainz
Alpha Miami Grappling
won-by.W - 01:29
Colin Pfeiffer V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-16
Acabado
Ameerah Kawa
Alpha Miami Grappling
won-by.W
Nina Faraldo Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-16
Acabado
Jessie Poole
GGP-MMA
won-by.W - 01:40
Jacob Davis V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-14
Acabado
Sameer Gokhale
Rock MMA
Isabella Remond Alpha Miami Grappling won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-19
Acabado
Amira Lewis
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
won-by.W - 03:00
Ameerah Kawa Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-11
Acabado
Andres Ledon
Fight Sports
won-by.W - 03:00
Carlos Sainz Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-15
Acabado
Joao Da Silva
RAIVA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
won-by.W - 03:00
Colin Pfeiffer V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-15
Acabado
Carl Ranieri
Rock MMA
Keila Hernandez V.R.M.A / Fightsports won-by.W - 02:20
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
3-17
Acabado
Cristian Cobo
RAIVA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
won-by.W
Lorenzo Demar American Top Team - Miramar
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-17
Acabado
Isabella Remond
Alpha Miami Grappling
won-by.W - 01:11
Kya Bailey RAIVA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-15
Acabado
Adrian Cuevas
Alpha Miami Grappling
Kendrick Hodge Fight Sports won-by.W - 01:05
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-16
Acabado
Bryan Picallo
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Tristan Sainz Alpha Miami Grappling won-by.W - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-16
Acabado
Antonio Suarez
American Top Team - Miramar
won-by.W - 01:00
Wyatt Dye Rock MMA
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-15
Acabado
Sofia Delgado
Alpha Miami Grappling
won-by.W - 03:00
Fiona Davis RockMMA
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-17
Acabado
Cristian Sardina
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Isabella Remond Alpha Miami Grappling won-by.W - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> 125+ lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-17
Acabado
Jasmine Rocha
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
won-by.W - 01:30
Brandi Eden RAIVA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-17
Acabado
Colin Pfeiffer
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
won-by.W - 00:50
Heaven Woods Fight Sports
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-16
Acabado
Corban Sainz
Alpha Miami Grappling
won-by.W - 01:54
Cristian Cobo RAIVA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-18
Acabado
Eduardo Rodriguez
Alpha Miami Grappling
won-by.W - 03:00
Robert Ramazanov GF Team
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-18
Acabado
Anthony Garcia
Alpha Miami Grappling
Carl Ranieri Rock MMA won-by.W - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-15
Acabado
Kya Bailey
RAIVA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
won-by.W - 03:00
Sofia Carmenate Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-19
Acabado
Jacob Davis
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
won-by.W - 00:45
Gavin Calcines American Top Team - Miramar
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-18
Acabado
Joao Da Silva
RAIVA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Joseph Bridges II V.R.M.A / Fightsports won-by.W - 02:55
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-19
Acabado
Antonio Suarez
American Top Team - Miramar
Sean-josef Diaz Alpha Miami Grappling won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-19
Acabado
Danny Diaz
Alpha Miami Grappling
Sofia Delgado Alpha Miami Grappling won-by.W
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-20
Acabado
Adrian Cuevas
Alpha Miami Grappling
won-by.W - 00:37
Heaven Woods Fight Sports
Teens Gi >> Yellow-Green >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-19
Acabado
Pedro Martins
GF Team
Steven Erched American Top Team - Deerfield Beach won-by.W - 01:56
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-20
Acabado
Corban Sainz
Alpha Miami Grappling
Alexandru Cobo RAIVA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu won-by.W - 04:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-21
Acabado
Kendrick Hodge
Fight Sports
won-by.W - 03:00
Colin Pfeiffer V.R.M.A / Fightsports