Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 135 lbs
(Saturday)
4-24
Окончено
Kaleb Ward
Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Christian Ramos Dominion MMA Won by Submission
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7 yrs >> Under 55 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-25
Окончено
Selah Grandon
New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jade Garza Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 45 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
Окончено
Zara Grandon
New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu
Nicholas Levine New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 85 lbs >> Female [C1]
(Saturday)
2-24
Окончено
Giselle Guevara
Dream Art
Won by Submission - 00:38
Mackenzie Boreman New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 125 lbs
(Saturday)
4-22
Окончено
Jayden Guajardo
Alamo City Wrestling Club
Ryan Martinez Cadejo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi >> MALE TEENS (all levels)
(Saturday)
1-23
Окончено
Lane Jerkins
TOTL Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Devin Silva Monsters Den
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
2-26
Окончено
MADDUX ANDREWS
Dream Art
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt Leclerc Lockhart Jiu jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10.0 yrs >> Under 140 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-24
Окончено
Sophia Gonzalez
GF Team
Won by Decision - 03:00
Josel Musinga CASTANO BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Saturday)
1-25
Окончено
ALONSO Gonzalez
Dream Art
Won by Submission - 00:11
Dominick Castano CASTANO BJJ
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 45 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
Окончено
Zara Grandon
New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu
Olivia Levine New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7 yrs >> Under 55 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-26
Окончено
Selah Grandon
New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu
Jade Garza Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 95 lbs
(Saturday)
1-27
Окончено
Adriana Ramirez
Gracie Humaita Cedar Park
Unknown User Dream Art Won by Submission - 01:54
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 60 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-26
Окончено
Aurora Torres
Cadejo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:31
Britain McQuone New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10 yrs >> Under 85 lbs
(Saturday)
2-29
Окончено
James Rodriguez
Submission Concepts
Won by points - 03:00
Jase McCash Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
3-28
Окончено
Spencer Hamilton
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Vincent Lopez New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 130 lbs >> Female [H1]
(Saturday)
1-29
Окончено
Ava Wise
WILLINGHAM JUI-JITSU
Marlie Buchholz Lockhart Jiu jitsu Won by Decision - 04:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 65 lbs [X1]
(Saturday)
4-29
Окончено
Joaquin Gonzalez
GF Team
Matthew Cerna Dream Art Won by Submission - 00:36
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 45 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
4-25
Окончено
Olivia Levine
New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nicholas Levine New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 11 yrs >> Under 80 lbs [P] [C2]
(Saturday)
2-30
Окончено
Karl Hauch
Gracie Barra Katy
Won by Submission - 02:44
Kaitlyn Chesser Lockhart Jiu jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Saturday)
1-26
Окончено
ALONSO Gonzalez
Dream Art
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Dominick Castano CASTANO BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
2-27
Окончено
Wyatt Leclerc
Lockhart Jiu jitsu
Devyn Villarreal GFTEAM Won by Submission - 00:11
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Saturday)
3-30
Окончено
Benson Wild
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Donovan Cherry Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio Won by Submission - 02:59
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 60 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-27
Окончено
Aurora Torres
Cadejo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nevaeh Grandon New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 95 lbs
(Saturday)
1-28
Окончено
Adriana Ramirez
Gracie Humaita Cedar Park
Unknown User Dream Art Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 11 yrs >> Under 80 lbs [P] [C2]
(Saturday)
2-31
Окончено
Karl Hauch
Gracie Barra Katy
Won by Submission - 00:32
Mackenzie Boreman New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 65 lbs [X1]
(Saturday)
4-30
Окончено
Joaquin Gonzalez
GF Team
Werner Walker Atos Jiu-jitsu San Antonio Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7 yrs >> Under 55 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-27
Окончено
Selah Grandon
New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu
Jade Garza Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 95 lbs >> Female [D1]
(Saturday)
2-33
Окончено
Clara Hamilton
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Evelyn Thibodeaux New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 130 lbs >> Female [H1]
(Saturday)
1-30
Окончено
Ava Wise
WILLINGHAM JUI-JITSU
Marlie Buchholz Lockhart Jiu jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 45 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
Окончено
Zara Grandon
New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu
Weston Leclerc Lockhart Jiu jitsu Won by Walkover
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
3-29
Окончено
Spencer Hamilton
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Vincent Lopez New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Saturday)
3-31
Окончено
Benson Wild
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Donovan Cherry Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio Won by Submission - 01:26