Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-49
Окончено
Aaron Bartolome
Maximus Jiu Jitsu
Wilson Hensleigh CU Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:24
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [Z2]
(Saturday)
6-47
Окончено
Jordan Pessah
New Breed Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
William Gold Staley Martial Arts
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-44
Окончено
Luke Triveline
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 03:34
Wil Ramirez Core Combat Sports
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
2-53
Окончено
Adam Lane
Core Combat Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Dillon Ross Staley Martial Arts
Men's Adult Gi >> Brown >> Under 169.9 lbs [U2]
(Saturday)
4-52
Окончено
John Nauracy
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Won by points - 06:00
James Martin CU Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
Окончено
Unknown User
Fluid Motion
Justin Saavedra TAC TEAM BJJ Won by Walkover
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs [V2]
(Saturday)
5-59
Окончено
Travis Quick
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
ALAN MERA Soul Fighters Chicago
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-48
Окончено
Nenif Keso
TAC TEAM BJJ
Chris Brandonisio P3 Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [Z2]
(Saturday)
6-48
Окончено
Chris Brenden
CU Jiu Jitsu
Tyler Borgen Team Haanpaa Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
1-54
Окончено
Sito Nunez
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:06
Jonah Medina SBG
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
3-57
Окончено
Han Kim
TAC TEAM BJJ
Daniel Gustin Gladiador Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [W1]
(Saturday)
7-42
Окончено
Herman Andrango Jr
Staley Martial Arts
Michael Zagorski Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [Z2]
(Saturday)
Окончено
William Gold
Staley Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Joseph Culotta Lake County BJJ
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
2-54
Окончено
Paul Hoffmeister
Staley Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:40
Kevin Lochen Lake County BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-49
Окончено
Manuel Lara
Alliance Chicago
Beau Samaniego G2 BJJ Won by Decision - 06:00
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 174.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-63
Окончено
Traneil Thomas
Team Gladiador
Jon Rutledge Staley Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [Z2]
(Saturday)
6-49
Окончено
Isaac Miller
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 03:29
Jordan Lanum Team Fumaca Academy
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-63
Окончено
Bob Climack
Team Dino Costeas
Won by Decision - 05:00
Nnamdi Ibekwe Team Fumaca Academy
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
2-55
Окончено
Adam Lane
Core Combat Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Ivan Rayner Fumaca Jiu Jitsu
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-57
Окончено
Ross Schultz
Seamless Progression Academy
Won by Submission - 02:16
ERIC ELLIS Fumaca Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [W2]
(Saturday)
7-52
Окончено
Steven Tzveyn
TAC TEAM BJJ
Rico Tally Maxim Gym Won by points - 06:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
1-55
Окончено
Blake Fialka
Carlson Gracie Team - Chicago
Won by points - 05:00
Hooman Mohimani Lake County BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
3-58
Окончено
John Martin
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:15
Jacob Berger CU Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-53
Окончено
Gabriel Groom
Olympus BJJ
Chad Branch Bulldog Fight Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-54
Окончено
Jacob Shariq
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Chase Musinski Brasa CTA Won by Submission - 02:32
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs [V2]
(Saturday)
Окончено
Oliver Ortega
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
ALAN MERA Soul Fighters Chicago Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue Belt [X2]
(Saturday)
5-61
Окончено
Aaron Edington
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 06:00
Matthew Phillips Team Corral
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
2-56
Окончено
Leonard Novak
Shadowhouse
Won by points - 05:00
Benjamin Rae Maxim Gym
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [Z2]
(Saturday)
6-52
Окончено
Tyler Borgen
Team Haanpaa
Isaac Miller Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 04:24
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-50
Окончено
Trevon Lawson
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 06:00
Manuel Lara Alliance Chicago
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-64
Окончено
Kevin James
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 01:36
Jose Nunez CU Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-48
Окончено
James Flanagin
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by Submission - 01:20
Anthony Grzywana Team Corral