Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
10-12
Окончено
Max Ortiz
Elite MMA Baytown
Won by Submission - 02:52
Ricardo Loreto, III United Jiu Jitsu Team
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
3-12
Окончено
Olivia Barnes
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:38
Giovanni Cuenca United Jiu Jitsu Team
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 16-17 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-9
Окончено
Anthony Soto
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Isaac Rodriguez Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:04
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-7
Окончено
Teo Quintanilla
BVMMA
Damian Hartford Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-9
Окончено
Trestyn McElroy
Bushi Ban Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Zuniga Elite MMA Westheimer
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
14-19
Окончено
Julianys Anaya
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Myla Nguyen Team Tooke Cypress Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 5 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-15
Окончено
Theodore Tran
Pablo Silva BJJ
Vincent Erickson Alliance BJJ Spring Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
4-14
Окончено
Layken Sullivan
Elite MMA Baytown
Violet Franks Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [L2]
(Saturday)
13-12
Окончено
Desmond Rubio
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:30
Ryan Pulley Team Tooke Cypress
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-12
Окончено
Andrew Ji
Gracie Barra Westchase
Won by Decision - 03:00
Alexandra Yerena Alliance BJJ Houston
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs >> Female [H2]
(Saturday)
10-16
Окончено
Emily Beltran
Reign Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:59
Alexa Rodriguez Strong Style Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
7-12
Окончено
Cameron Leverett
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Devin Wood Ravlin Martial Arts
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs >> Female [N2]
(Saturday)
1-14
Окончено
Jewel Attaway
Carlson Gracie Houston
Anastazia Balderas Elite MMA Westheimer Won by Submission - 03:43
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
11-15
Окончено
Eli Jacob Pascual
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 02:25
Elijah Findley TX 3RD Coast MMA
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs [K2]
(Saturday)
12-14
Окончено
Jaxin Winfrey
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:51
Willy Montoya Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
13-7
Окончено
Logan Guzman
Elite MMA Baytown
Won by Submission - 00:22
Ryatt Shaw Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
9-13
Окончено
Riley Dimmitt
BVMMA
Dylan Rodriguez Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by Submission - 00:12
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-6
Окончено
Roy Gonzales Jr
None
Josh Lopez United Jiu Jitsu Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
3-11
Окончено
Fabiola Hernandez
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Rodriguez Ground Dwellers BJJ
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 16-17 yrs >> 185+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-13
Окончено
Josh Soto
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Unknown User Liberty Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:05
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
9-14
Окончено
Shaan Singh
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Dylan Rodriguez Ed Ramos Team HQ
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
7-13
Окончено
Zaden Lane
Texas Punishment Crew
Kameron Owens Texas Punishment Crew Won by Decision
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
7-15
Окончено
Kaden Collins
Elite MMA Westheimer
Won by points - 03:00
Landen Williams Worldwide Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [K1]
(Saturday)
10-18
Окончено
Jason Shanley
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 00:42
Tugra Acar Gracie Barra Cypress
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
6-14
Окончено
Chase Schoper
Alliance BJJ Spring
Won by points - 03:00
Daryl Dowd Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-9
Окончено
Daniel Balan
BJJ Revolution Team
Nathan Nguyen Gracie Barra Westchase Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-12
Окончено
Joey Bailey
Lovato JJ / Six Blades
Alex Tomita Rilion Gracie Academy Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-13
Окончено
Jeremiah Yerena
Alliance BJJ Houston
Katya Gorodetsky Elite MMA Westheimer Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [M1]
(Saturday)
12-19
Окончено
BRAELYN LUNCEFORD
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:32
Tyler Mann Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
8-18
Окончено
Maddox Nguyen
Team Tooke Cypress
Won by Submission - 00:30
Natalia Franco Elite MMA Westheimer
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
4-15
Окончено
Layken Sullivan
Elite MMA Baytown
Houston Frashure BVMMA Won by Submission - 02:50
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
11-16
Окончено
Ammar Guliyev
Elite MMA Westheimer
Won by Submission - 02:26
Elijah Findley TX 3RD Coast MMA