Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs [P2]
(Saturday)
2-47
Окончено
Sienna Rodriguez
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 02:32
Caitlin Green EnergyFit MMA
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [T2]
(Saturday)
Окончено
Nathan Gonzalez
Ground Dwellers
Emilio Ochoa Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by Walkover
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [T2]
(Saturday)
Окончено
Nathan Gonzalez
Ground Dwellers
Garrett Fultz BJJ Revolution Team Won by Walkover
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [T1]
(Saturday)
6-49
Окончено
Jesse Martinez
Gracie Barra Westchase
Aasin Hutras Halcyon Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Women's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs [Q2]
(Saturday)
1-52
Окончено
Amanda Kee
Alliance BJJ Spring
Wendi Sanchez Team Maozinha - North Houston Won by Submission - 03:32
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> 220+ lbs [S2]
(Saturday)
4-44
Окончено
Chris Loop
Carlson Gracie Houston
Won by Submission
John Pugh Ed Ramos Team HQ
Absolute Gi >> MEN Purple Belt [R2]
(Saturday)
3-55
Окончено
Daniel Sawmiller
Allen Bacon Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by Submission - 01:35
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [T2]
(Saturday)
5-47
Окончено
Emilio Ochoa
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by Submission - 02:48
Kelly Whalen Alliance BJJ Houston
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs [P2]
(Saturday)
Окончено
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Texas
Won by Walkover
Averee Anderson EnergyFit MMA
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs [P2]
(Saturday)
Окончено
Jessy Matthews
The Jiu Jitsu Order - Ordinario Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Pablo Silva Team Jersey Village
Won by Walkover
Averee Anderson EnergyFit MMA
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-38
Окончено
Isaiah Rubio
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by points - 05:00
Todd Rodrigue Ed Ramos Team HQ
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [T1]
(Saturday)
Окончено
Benjamin Crouch
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Walkover
Leroy Gutierrez Ed Ramos Team HQ
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [T2]
(Saturday)
Окончено
Leroy Gutierrez
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Kelly Whalen Alliance BJJ Houston Won by Walkover
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-48
Окончено
Devon Hartoon
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Won by Submission - 02:47
Kellen Pollard Carlson Gracie Houston
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-48
Окончено
Travis Lemley
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Austin Roche Galveston BJJ
Absolute Gi >> MEN Purple Belt [R2]
(Saturday)
3-56
Окончено
Matthew Quigley
Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Sean Robertson Reign Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:57
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [T2]
(Saturday)
6-50
Окончено
Jacob Hill
Won by Submission - 01:03
Jonathan Young Kinetic Grappling
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [T2]
(Saturday)
5-48
Окончено
Clarence Bennett
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by points - 05:00
Emilio Ochoa Ed Ramos Team HQ
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> 220+ lbs [S2]
(Saturday)
4-45
Окончено
Chris Loop
Carlson Gracie Houston
Won by Submission - 04:26
John Pugh Ed Ramos Team HQ
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs [P2]
(Saturday)
2-49
Окончено
Jessy Matthews
The Jiu Jitsu Order - Ordinario Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Pablo Silva Team Jersey Village
Won by points - 05:00
Caitlin Green EnergyFit MMA
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-50
Окончено
Bolivar Penaherrera
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:18
Unknown User EnergyFit MMA
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-54
Окончено
Scott Buchanan
United Martial Arts Katy
Nelson Beltran Reign Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:52
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-40
Окончено
Salman Khwaja
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 03:42
Carlos Davila Metro Fight Club
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-50
Окончено
Trevor Wulff
Reign Jiu Jitsu
Anthony Soto United Jiu Jitsu Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-45
Окончено
David Townsend
McCall Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:44
Joshua Leonardo Pablo Silva BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [T1]
(Saturday)
6-48
Окончено
Jacob Cross
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Bonner Reign Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi >> MEN White Belt [T2]
(Saturday)
7-44
Окончено
Gregorio Ayala Guerra
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Eric Balboa Combat Nation Won by points - 05:00
Women's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs [Q2]
(Saturday)
1-53
Окончено
Amanda Kee
Alliance BJJ Spring
Unknown User Gracie Barra Texas Won by Decision - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-51
Окончено
Bolivar Penaherrera
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:59
Colton Fisher Texas Punishment Crew
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs [P2]
(Saturday)
2-48
Окончено
Sienna Rodriguez
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Gracie Barra Texas
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-41
Окончено
Keandre Dennis
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 03:08
Todd Rodrigue Ed Ramos Team HQ
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [T2]
(Saturday)
5-49
Окончено
Kelly Whalen
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Submission - 02:59
Garrett Fultz BJJ Revolution Team