Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult Men Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-60
Окончено
Sebastian Serpa
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Won by Submission - 04:51
Luke Stafford Fort Lauderdale
Adult Men Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-42
Окончено
Maximilian Garcia
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Eduardo Baeza Rock MMA
Adult Men Gi >> Purple-Brown >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-52
Окончено
Ricky Semiglia
Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Emilio Hernandez Team Zenith
Adult Men Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-57
Окончено
Mauricio J Carvalho
Team Maximo / Atos BJJ Araraquara
Justin Cummins Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:43
Womens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 145+ lbs
(Saturday)
2-59
Окончено
Claudia Zamora
Ghost Squad BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:39
Dominique Santamaria Rock MMA
Adult Men Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-44
Окончено
Alexander Garcia
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:06
Eduardo Baeza Rock MMA
Adult Men Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-57
Окончено
James Breig
Rock MMA
Daniel DeLeon Elite Force Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Adult Men No-Gi >> Advanced/Expert >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-61
Окончено
David Troche
No Team
Won by points - 06:00
Michael Miguel Iron Fighters
Womens No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-45
Окончено
Jackie Reyes
Ghost Squad BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Dayana Perez Alpha Miami Grappling
Adult Men No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-57
Окончено
Iker Bustinduy
Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Spence Rock MMA
Womens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 145+ lbs
(Saturday)
2-63
Окончено
Claudia Zamora
Ghost Squad BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:45
Dominique Santamaria Rock MMA
Adult Men Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-43
Окончено
Alex Perez
Coconut Creek
Won by Submission - 01:44
Maximilian Garcia Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Adult Men No-Gi >> Advanced/Expert >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-62
Окончено
Juan Rosales
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Emilio Hernandez Team Zenith Won by Submission - 04:41
Adult Men No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-58
Окончено
Justin Cummins
Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:50
Matthew Janzer Boca Raton
Absolute Gi >> Men Blue belts
(Saturday)
2-64
Окончено
Mauricio J Carvalho
Team Maximo / Atos BJJ Araraquara
Won by Decision - 06:00
Felippe Bicudo Fort Lauderdale
Adult Men No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-47
Окончено
Brian Bergheger
Nashville MMA
Won by Submission - 03:46
Jordan Perez Rock MMA
Adult Men No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-59
Окончено
Iker Bustinduy
Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia
Alexander Spence Rock MMA Won by Submission - 05:00
Adult Men No-Gi >> Advanced/Expert >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-64
Окончено
Michael Miguel
Iron Fighters
Won by Submission - 01:47
Juan Rosales V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Womens No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-46
Окончено
Jackie Reyes
Ghost Squad BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:34
Dayana Perez Alpha Miami Grappling
Adult Men No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-60
Окончено
Justin Cummins
Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Janzer Boca Raton Won by points - 06:00
Adult Men No-Gi >> Advanced/Expert >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-63
Окончено
David Troche
No Team
Emilio Hernandez Team Zenith Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:44
Absolute Gi >> Men Blue belts
(Saturday)
2-66
Окончено
Mauricio J Carvalho
Team Maximo / Atos BJJ Araraquara
Won by Decision - 06:00
Tony Cueto Ghost Squad BJJ
Adult Men No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-49
Окончено
Brian Bergheger
Nashville MMA
Alex Perez Coconut Creek Won by Submission - 04:56
Adult Men No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-61
Окончено
Iker Bustinduy
Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Spence Rock MMA
Absolute Gi >> Men Blue belts
(Saturday)
2-67
Окончено
Felippe Bicudo
Fort Lauderdale
Tony Cueto Ghost Squad BJJ Won by Decision - 06:00
Adult Men No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-62
Окончено
Justin Cummins
Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Janzer Boca Raton Won by points - 06:00
Adult Men No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-50
Окончено
Jordan Perez
Rock MMA
Alex Perez Coconut Creek Won by Submission - 02:18