Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-38
Окончено
Ian Lewicki
Team Finesse BJJ
Alexia Cramm The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-24
Окончено
Corban Bellard
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Landon Clark Team Finesse BJJ
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-39
Окончено
Caitlyn Tresler
ACS MMA
Alice Myers Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi >> Orange-Green >> 13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-18
Окончено
Isabella Genea Barragan
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Camryn Tresler ACS MMA
Teens Gi >> Orange-Green >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-24
Окончено
Isabella Genea Barragan
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Manuel I Lopez Empire
Teens Gi >> Grey >> 13 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-41
Окончено
Victor McManaman
Sugar Land
Logan Smith Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi >> Grey-Orange >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-21
Окончено
Logan Smith
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Flint Saltarelli Team Rivas
Masters Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-45
Окончено
Joe Murphy
Gentle Dragon Martial Arts
Michael Choe BJJ Revolution Team
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-3
Окончено
Braelyn Lunceford
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Brody Beast Mode Banks Bam Bam Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-9
Окончено
Byron Franklin
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Lilley Team Finesse BJJ
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-6
Окончено
Brayden Simmons
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Ty Ferguson BJJ Revolution Team
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-9
Окончено
Aiden Anders
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Victor McManaman Sugar Land
Women No-Gi >> Beginner >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-63
Окончено
Deidra Franklin
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Alejandra Moreno Elite Mma
Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-76
Окончено
Christopher Anzures
ACS MMA
Brian Burnham Elite Mma
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-15
Окончено
Byron Franklin
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Ryan Pulley BJJ Revolution Team
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-12
Окончено
Alice Myers
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Preston McCartney Team Fusion Martial Arts and Fitness
Women No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-68
Окончено
Lauren Soliz
4oz Fight Club
Isabella Genea Barragan Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Teens Gi >> Green-Blue >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-33
Окончено
Jerrit George II
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Quigley Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-27
Окончено
Bayleigh Simmons
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Jose Zavala Empire
Absolute Gi >> MEN White Belts
(Saturday)
4-66
Окончено
Stefan Rueda
BJJ Revolution Team
William Hiltebeitel BJJ Revolution Team
Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-70
Окончено
Christian Losee
Team Finesse BJJ
Andrew Powers Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-1
Окончено
Skii Franklin
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Landon Clark Team Finesse BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-1
Окончено
Braelyn Lunceford
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Brody Beast Mode Banks Bam Bam Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:45
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-1
Окончено
Sean Lewicki
Team Finesse BJJ
Jose Zavala Empire Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-1
Окончено
Ryan Wartenbach
Elite Mma
Eli Jacob Pascual BJJ Revolution Team Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-4
Окончено
Peyton Martinez
BVMMA
Jathen George Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-2
Окончено
Ian Lewicki
Team Finesse BJJ
Colt Williams Strong Arm Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 13-17 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-4
Окончено
Flint Saltarelli
Team Rivas
Logan Smith Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 04:00
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-4
Окончено
Brayden Simmons
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Ty Ferguson BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 04:00