Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
5-5
Окончено
Kellen Allen
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Oscar Espinoza II BTT Humble Won by Submission - 01:11
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-14
Окончено
Samantha Segovia
The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Lenzo Lemley Worldwide Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-14
Окончено
Padge Farmer
Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Won by Submission - 00:50
Laurel Walker Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
3-17
Окончено
Gavin Gaspar
Brazil-021 Houston School of Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:14
Ryan Pulley Team tooke
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [D3]
(Saturday)
1-14
Окончено
Jacob Langties
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Brody Beast Mode Banks Renzo Gracie Houston Won by Submission - 02:37
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs [P-E2]
(Saturday)
7-16
Окончено
CARTER LOPEZ
Maddawg MMA
Won by Submission - 02:22
Bobbi Applegate Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
5-4
Окончено
David Fuqua
BTT Humble
Charlotte Washack Carlson Gracie Houston Won by Decision - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-13
Окончено
Aaron Thompson
Maddawg MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Roman Team Finesse BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [D2-3]
(Saturday)
2-13
Окончено
Tyler Bravo
BVMMA
Won by Submission - 02:33
Isabella Hinton Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
3-15
Окончено
Asher Chaffee
Carlson Gracie Houston
Won by Submission - 01:21
Mateo Espinoza BTT Humble
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
4-16
Окончено
Brenden Martinez
Elite MMA Baytown
Alan Gonzalez Team tooke Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-9
Окончено
Izaya Roque
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Braylon Hannah Renzo Gracie Houston Won by Submission - 01:12
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-14
Окончено
Mauricio Medina
10th Planet New Caney
Nicolas Hinton III Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by Submission - 01:09
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
3-18
Окончено
Gavin Gaspar
Brazil-021 Houston School of Jiu-Jitsu
Jayden Jones Carlson Gracie Houston Won by Submission - 01:54
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-13
Окончено
Ashtin Boyles
Team Tooke Cypress
Won by Decision - 03:00
Saul Cordova Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [D3]
(Saturday)
1-15
Окончено
Gage Coleman
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kimberly Nguyen Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 00:18
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-8
Окончено
Kelsey Campbell
Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Eisley Grace Pascual BJJ Revolution Team Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-13
Окончено
Jocelyn Stepp
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 02:05
Emily Leon The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [C3]
(Saturday)
8-16
Окончено
Ty Barnes
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:07
Tristin Brogdon 10th Planet New Caney
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [D2-3]
(Saturday)
2-14
Окончено
Tyler Bravo
BVMMA
Won by Submission - 00:59
Kaiden Castillo Team tooke
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-14
Окончено
Aaron Thompson
Maddawg MMA
Justice Stokes Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs [P-E2]
(Saturday)
7-18
Окончено
Roy Gonzales Jr
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Bobbi Applegate Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-15
Окончено
Samantha Segovia
The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Romo Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [D3]
(Saturday)
1-16
Окончено
Brody Beast Mode Banks
Renzo Gracie Houston
Won by Decision - 03:00
Kimberly Nguyen Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
3-16
Окончено
Gabriella Farmer
Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Won by Decision - 03:00
Mateo Espinoza BTT Humble
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
4-17
Окончено
Cooper Senn
10th Planet New Caney
Alan Gonzalez Team tooke Won by Submission - 00:26
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-11
Окончено
Allison Rebbe
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Jacie Martin Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:47
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs [K1]
(Saturday)
4-18
Окончено
David Hodina
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Adriana Cervantes Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 02:17
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-12 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [B2]
(Saturday)
5-12
Окончено
Daniel Balan
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 00:56
Kato Sek Ground Dwellers BJJ
Absolute No-Gi >> MALE TEENS (13-15 yrs teen rules) [G2]
(Saturday)
2-16
Окончено
Connor McGhee
Gracie Barra Cypress
Won by Submission - 03:58
Unknown User Team tooke
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs [P-E2]
(Saturday)
7-17
Окончено
Tank Campbell
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
CARTER LOPEZ Maddawg MMA
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-16
Окончено
Lenzo Lemley
Worldwide Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Romo Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson