Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids/Teens Gi >> Orange-Green >> 11-13 yrs >> 90.0-99.9 lbs >> Female
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-38
Окончено
Kira Jones
Harris Holt Martial Arts
Kayla Wienbeck Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu won-by.W - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> 0-49.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-14
Окончено
Robert Barker Jr
Relentless MMA
won-by.W - 03:00
Shelbi Johnson The House MMA
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10 yrs >> 50.0-60.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-21
Окончено
Zoffia Gonzalez
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Keaton Farrell The House MMA won-by.W - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> 50.0-59.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-22
Окончено
MARIANA Bowen
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
won-by.W - 02:31
Noah Hart The House MMA
Kids Gi >> White >> 7 yrs >> 50.0-59.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-15
Окончено
Ryder Sisson
The House MMA
won-by.W - 03:00
Michael Thompson Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-12 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-36
Окончено
Colin Phillips
Glory BJJ
won-by.W - 03:00
Dallas Wofford Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> 50.0-59.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-24
Окончено
MARIANA Bowen
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
won-by.W - 03:00
Augustus Summers Anthony Mitchell
Kids Gi >> White >> 7 yrs >> 50.0-59.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-17
Окончено
Noah Sheffield
Paragon
Michael Thompson Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu won-by.W - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 8-10 yrs >> 60-69.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-37
Окончено
Jesse Ortiz
Harris Holt Martial Arts
won-by.W - 01:01
Jaden Childress Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10 yrs >> 50.0-60.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-23
Окончено
Zoffia Gonzalez
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
won-by.W - 03:00
Keaton Farrell The House MMA
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-12 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-39
Окончено
Christopher Moorer
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
won-by.W - 01:25
Colin Phillips Glory BJJ
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-13
Окончено
Ryan M Ragan
Shodown MMA
Isabelle Colunga won-by.W - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> 50.0-59.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-26
Окончено
Noah Hart
The House MMA
Augustus Summers Anthony Mitchell won-by.W - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 8-10 yrs >> 60-69.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-310
Окончено
Caden Briquelet
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
won-by.W - 01:52
Emma Hall The House MMA
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6 yrs >> 40.0-49.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-18
Окончено
Jace Briquelet
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Robert Barker Jr Relentless MMA won-by.W - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> Orange-Green >> 11-13 yrs >> 85.0-99.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-311
Окончено
Sammy Shires
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
won-by.W - 00:55
Faith Gibbs Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10 yrs >> 50.0-60.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-25
Окончено
Zoffia Gonzalez
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Keaton Farrell The House MMA won-by.W - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 7 yrs >> 50.0-59.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-110
Окончено
Ryder Sisson
The House MMA
Michael Thompson Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu won-by.W - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 9-10 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-312
Окончено
Chip Robinson
Anthony Mitchell
Mykael Quesnel Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu won-by.W - 00:55
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-Yellow >> 11-14 yrs >> 115.0-124.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-27
Окончено
Brooklyn White
Glory BJJ
Ayden Andalon Harris Holt Martial Arts won-by.W - 00:52
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-16
Окончено
Ryan M Ragan
Shodown MMA
Isabelle Colunga won-by.W - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 8-10 yrs >> 60-69.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-313
Окончено
Jaden Childress
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Emma Hall The House MMA won-by.W - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> 50.0-59.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-28
Окончено
Kaden Bailey
Gracie Barra - Mike Westcott
won-by.W - 03:00
Keaton Farrell The House MMA
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6 yrs >> 40.0-49.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-111
Окончено
Robert Barker Jr
Relentless MMA
won-by.W - 03:00
Kaylee Rodriguez Gracie Barra Murfreesboro
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 8-10 yrs >> 60-69.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-314
Окончено
Jesse Ortiz
Harris Holt Martial Arts
Caden Briquelet Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu won-by.W - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> 50.0-59.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-29
Окончено
MARIANA Bowen
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
won-by.W - 01:21
Augustus Summers Anthony Mitchell
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-Yellow >> 11-14 yrs >> 115.0-124.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-210
Окончено
Ayden Andalon
Harris Holt Martial Arts
Ericka Landicho Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu won-by.W - 02:05
Teens Gi >> Orange-Blue >> 15-17 yrs >> 115.0-134.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-19
Окончено
Nikolas Collier
Gracie-Barra Knoxville, Tn
won-by.W - 03:09
Sage Bender Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Kids/Teens Gi >> Orange-Green >> 11-13 yrs >> 85.0-99.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-315
Окончено
Sammy Shires
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
won-by.W - 01:52
Jackson Vaughn Harris Holt Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6 yrs >> 40.0-49.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-113
Окончено
Jace Briquelet
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
won-by.W - 00:32
Kaylee Rodriguez Gracie Barra Murfreesboro
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> 50.0-59.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-211
Окончено
Kaden Bailey
Gracie Barra - Mike Westcott
won-by.W - 03:00
Ian Carey Harris Holt Martial Arts
Teens Gi >> White >> 15-16 yrs >> 130.0-139.9 lbs
(Kids & Teens Gi)
B-115
Окончено
Brandon Maples
Gracie Barra - Clarksville
won-by.W - 04:00
Jobe Gump Shodown MMA