Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-1
Окончено
Kendrick Hodge
Fight Sports
won-by.W - 03:00
Colin Pfeiffer V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-1
Окончено
Tristan Sainz
Alpha Miami Grappling
won-by.W - 03:00
Achilles Rocha V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-1
Окончено
Milla Faraldo
Alpha Miami Grappling
Keila Hernandez V.R.M.A / Fightsports won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-1
Окончено
Alejandro Saavedra
Trillo Jiujitsu Academy
Nicholas Tijerino Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-1
Окончено
Amari Lewis
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Joao Da Silva RAIVA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-2
Окончено
Janiyah Spivey
Fight Sports
Troy Lucke No Team won-by.W - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-2
Окончено
Jose Turino
Alpha Miami Grappling
won-by.W - 00:56
Carl Ranieri Rock MMA
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-2
Окончено
Crystella Bui
No Team
Keonna Gilmore Fight Sports won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-2
Окончено
Zaharr Remond
Alpha Miami Grappling
Willie-D White Fight Sports won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-4
Окончено
Milla Faraldo
Alpha Miami Grappling
Keila Hernandez V.R.M.A / Fightsports won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-4
Окончено
Tristan Sainz
Alpha Miami Grappling
won-by.W - 00:27
Achilles Rocha V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-4
Окончено
Kendrick Hodge
Fight Sports
won-by.W - 03:00
Colin Pfeiffer V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-4
Окончено
Alejandro Saavedra
Trillo Jiujitsu Academy
Nicholas Tijerino Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-3
Окончено
Joao Da Silva
RAIVA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
won-by.W - 03:00
Luis Bellon V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-5
Окончено
Jose Turino
Alpha Miami Grappling
Julian Lozano Alpha Miami Grappling won-by.W
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-7
Окончено
Carl Ranieri
Rock MMA
Jose Turino Alpha Miami Grappling won-by.W - 00:46
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-5
Окончено
Willie-D White
Fight Sports
won-by.W - 03:00
Alexander Tijerino Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-6
Окончено
Crystella Bui
No Team
Keonna Gilmore Fight Sports won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
Окончено
Janiyah Spivey
Fight Sports
Troy Lucke No Team won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
Окончено
Amari Lewis
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Luis Bellon V.R.M.A / Fightsports won-by.W
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-7
Окончено
Zaharr Remond
Alpha Miami Grappling
won-by.W - 03:00
Alexander Tijerino Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-3
Окончено
Kai Buckner
Fight Sports
Jamler Obando GGP-MMA won-by.W - 00:22
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-8
Окончено
Joao Da Silva
RAIVA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
won-by.W - 01:54
Luis Bellon V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-8
Окончено
Willow White
Fight Sports
won-by.W - 03:00
Sebastian Olsen V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-3
Окончено
John Wooden
Fight Sports
won-by.W - 03:00
Alvaro Ausin Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-3
Окончено
Andres Ledon
Fight Sports
won-by.W - 03:00
Carlos Sainz Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-4
Окончено
Kade Bailey
RAIVA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adrian Molinos Carlson Gracie Miami won-by.W - 01:28
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-6
Окончено
Malekai Dequine
Fight Sports
won-by.W - 03:00
Sidney Katz V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-9
Окончено
Steven Erched
American Top Team - Deerfield Beach
won-by.W - 00:55
Victor Da Silva RAIVA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-10
Окончено
Julian Lozano
Alpha Miami Grappling
Jose Turino Alpha Miami Grappling won-by.W
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-10
Окончено
Ameerah Kawa
Alpha Miami Grappling
Amira Lewis V.R.M.A / Fightsports won-by.W - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-7
Окончено
Maurice Thomas
Fight Sports
won-by.W - 03:00
Dylan Garcia Alpha Miami Grappling