Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-21
Färdig
Noel Konitzer
Seamless Progression Academy
won-by.W - 05:00
Patricia Rosas Hill Brothers
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-38
Färdig
Chad Shortridge
Lake County
Andrew Leonard Carlson Gracie Team won-by.W - 05:00
Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-37
Färdig
Baatyrbek Omuraliev
Bonsai BJJ USA
won-by.W - 06:00
Issa Saba Vianna Brothers
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-36
Färdig
Sean Tyrrell
Brasa CTA
won-by.W - 05:00
Alberto Castillo Carlson Gracie Team
Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-27
Färdig
Aaron Osborne
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Sean Baumann Lake County won-by.W - 05:00
Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-39
Färdig
Kyle Kucsera
Team Corral
won-by.W - 03:52
Mark Corpuz Vianna Brothers
Adult Gi >> Blue >> 200+ lbs
(Saturday)
3-38
Färdig
Constantine Kanavos
Uflacker
won-by.W - 02:37
Alan Mera Soul Fighters / Andre Maneco BJJ
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-41
Färdig
Trinity Malave
Team Corral
won-by.W - 03:00
Faith Vander Laan Team Corral
Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-30
Färdig
Leon Ambubuyog
TOP LEVEL MMA
Dariusz Cwik Uflacker Academy won-by.W
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-40
Färdig
Tony Mannella Jr
Team Corral
Chad Shortridge Lake County won-by.W - 03:05
Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-39
Färdig
David Semb
Carlson Gracie Team
Bradley Mattan Redzovic Jiu Jitsu won-by.W - 01:38
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-32
Färdig
Ryan Anderson
Team Corral
Jose Barrera Carlson Gracie Team won-by.W - 05:00
Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-30
Färdig
Christopher Richardson
Carlson Gracie Team
Mark Miranda Jr Team Corral won-by.W - 00:59
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-Yellow >> 12 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
8-22
Färdig
Ghee Rachal
Carlson Gracie Team
won-by.W
Ian Thomas Lake County
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-37
Färdig
Collin VASILOPULOS
Team Corral
won-by.W - 01:09
William Swinson Team Corral
Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-40
Färdig
Franklin Baker
Team Corral
won-by.W - 06:00
Issa Saba Vianna Brothers
Masters Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-31
Färdig
Mike Critzer
Carlson Gracie Team
Luke Wheeler Redzovic Jiu Jitsu won-by.W - 05:00
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-41
Färdig
Tanner Van Dalsen
Carlson Gracie Team
won-by.W - 05:00
Andrew Leonard Carlson Gracie Team
Masters Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-38
Färdig
Ryan Lewis
No Team
won-by.W - 04:57
Alvaro Moreno Hill Brothers
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-34
Färdig
Chance McAllister
Team Corral
Justin Pixius Bonsai BJJ USA won-by.W - 01:15
Masters/Seniors Gi >> Purple >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-36
Färdig
Ben Carpenter
Carlson Gracie Team
won-by.W
Michael Mutter Carlson Gracie Team
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey-Yellow >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-23
Färdig
John Dela Cruz
Carlson Gracie Team
won-by.W - 03:00
Jordan Smith Seamless Progression Academy
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-35
Färdig
Aaron Richards
Team Corral
won-by.W - 05:00
Kyle Bacon Soul Fighters / Andre Maneco BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-42
Färdig
Rianne Murphy
Team Corral
won-by.W
Chase Kasprzak Team Corral
Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-41
Färdig
Caleb Mickschl
Impact Zone
Baatyrbek Omuraliev Bonsai BJJ USA won-by.W - 06:00
Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-33
Färdig
Dariusz Cwik
Uflacker Academy
won-by.W - 05:35
EJ Aquino Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-43
Färdig
Anthony Ferrarini
Team Corral
won-by.W - 05:00
Will Stricklin Bonsai BJJ USA
Masters Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-39
Färdig
Shaun Richmond
Carlson Gracie Team
won-by.W - 05:00
Alex Moore Carlson Gracie Team
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey-Yellow >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-24
Färdig
Frank Dupey
Team Corral
won-by.W - 01:03
Cecilia Rios Vianna Brothers
Masters Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-32
Färdig
William Stuckey
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
won-by.W - 05:00
Patrick Haughey Carlson Gracie Team
Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-42
Färdig
Israel Avitan
Vianna Brothers
won-by.W - 06:00
Mark Corpuz Vianna Brothers
Women Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-25
Färdig
Samantha Labaschin
Lake County
won-by.W - 01:57
Sali Leonhart Redzovic Jiu Jitsu