Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-19
Закінчено
Van Morgan
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 03:00
Chuck Bentancourt Gracie Jiu Jitsu of Kentucky
Kids Gi >> White >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-21
Закінчено
Kimberlee Reyes
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Kaiden Hughes Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> Yellow >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-21
Закінчено
Jessalynn Allen
Maverick Training Center
Valarie Jimenez Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 00:58
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-20
Закінчено
Joshua Barrett
Legion JJ
Dalton Wilkerson MMAFFC Won by Submission - 01:23
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-20
Закінчено
Kepler Wicks
Gracie Barra Murfreesboro
Won by points - 03:00
Trent Stanley Nashville MMA
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-20
Закінчено
Carey Perkins
Maverick Training Center
Garrett Daubenberger Artista BJJ Won by Submission - 00:56
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-23
Закінчено
Maximus Reyna
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 01:32
Silas Johns Luiz Palhares
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-24
Закінчено
Syrenity Dickerson
Legion JJ
Levi StaAna Legion JJ Won by Submission - 02:29
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-17
Закінчено
Carlos Pineda
Joey Brassell's Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:15
Michael Bissonette Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-22
Закінчено
Caleb Jetter
TBJJA
Davi Pinho Gracie Barra Spring Hill Won by Submission - 02:24
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-19
Закінчено
Andrew Thompson
TBJJA
Cohen Armstrong Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-25
Закінчено
Brian Freeman
Lucas Lepri BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Allan Nguyen Artista BJJ
Teen Gi >> Orange-Green >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-23
Закінчено
Dylan Hasbrouck
Lucas Lepri BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Jerry McCoy
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-24
Закінчено
Naiya Delos Santos
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Zeta Kenner Artista BJJ Won by Submission - 02:51
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-21
Закінчено
Kepler Wicks
Gracie Barra Murfreesboro
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Goble Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-25
Закінчено
Lauren Goward
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Irwin
Teen Gi >> White >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-24
Закінчено
Chase Johnson
Jason Matherly Team
Michael Bissonette Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-27
Закінчено
Miguel Sanchez
Maverick Training Center
Nathan Howell Artista BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-21
Закінчено
James Wiseman
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by points - 03:00
Korbin Bouler Maverick Training Center
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-26
Закінчено
Anton Figueroa
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:33
Presley Tran TBJJA
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-23
Закінчено
Kamilah Khan
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Mariana Wing Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids Gi >> White >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-22
Закінчено
Kaiden Hughes
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Mckaden Speece Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-28
Закінчено
Ethan Leuangkhamsone
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Isaac Keibler Legion JJ Won by Submission - 01:51
Kids/Teen Gi >> Yellow >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-29
Закінчено
Analise Jetter
TBJJA
Won by Submission - 00:14
Ali Bryant Jiu Jitsu Nation
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-22
Закінчено
Asher Rose
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Tanner Tran TBJJA
Teen Gi >> Orange-Green >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-24
Закінчено
Dangelo Da Silva
Yamasaki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jerry McCoy Won by points - 04:00
Teen Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-24
Закінчено
Conner Grahl
Artista BJJ
Luke Gilmore Vigilance Won by Submission - 00:44
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-19
Закінчено
Amir Khan
Maxim Gym
Chase Graves Legion JJ Won by Submission - 00:30
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-23
Закінчено
Jake Coyle
TBJJA
Ryder Kenrick Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:45
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-22
Закінчено
Trent Stanley
Nashville MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Goble Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-23
Закінчено
Tiago Ard
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Davi Pinho Gracie Barra Spring Hill Won by Submission - 02:47
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-27
Закінчено
Anton Figueroa
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Wang