Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
8-26
Закінчено
Shaan Singh
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Ramirez Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-22
Закінчено
Bane Candanosa
Alliance BJJ Spring
Logan Guzman Elite MMA Baytown Won by Submission - 01:41
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-25
Закінчено
Elijah Candanosa
Alliance BJJ Spring
Giovanni Cuenca United Jiu Jitsu Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-24
Закінчено
Ah'Mauri Chinn
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Won by points - 03:00
Tripp Mitchell Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
5-16
Закінчено
Gabriel Giutta
Worldwide Martial Arts
Scotty Bradford Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female [N2]
(Saturday)
13-26
Закінчено
Vida Buenrostro
BTT Humble
Won by Submission - 02:08
Sarah Duran Ed Ramos Team HQ
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-23
Закінчено
C H
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kaliqx Vincent Halcyon Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
3-25
Закінчено
Ryatt Shaw
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mohammed Khouqeer Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 02:51
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-25
Закінчено
Jaxson Mann
Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:46
Roshan Islam Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-25
Закінчено
Ben Shaffer
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Beau Byington Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 02:15
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [M2]
(Saturday)
12-28
Закінчено
Daryl Dowd
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Moses Cabrera Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:20
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs [M2]
(Saturday)
14-25
Закінчено
Marco Zendejas
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Jayden Martinez Furia Training Center Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
9-17
Закінчено
Edison Khvang
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Braylen Pugh BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:04
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
8-29
Закінчено
Jace Degueter
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Mirabelle Ngo Ground Dwellers BJJ
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
5-18
Закінчено
Sebastian Avalos
BTT Humble
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Zink Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs [L1]
(Saturday)
11-25
Закінчено
Rogelio Vazquez
Presa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Conroe
Peyton Allen Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [W2]
(Saturday)
7-28
Закінчено
Jayda Shaw
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Madison Regnier Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
1-28
Закінчено
Tanner Merchant
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Eva Freimuth Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
9-28
Закінчено
Kimberly Vallejo
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:57
Nathan Nguyen Gracie Barra Westchase
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [K2]
(Saturday)
10-28
Закінчено
Tenison Bridwell
Texas Punishment Crew
Ryan Seifer Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs >> Female [B2]
(Saturday)
2-28
Закінчено
Cailyn Moore
Pablo Silva BJJ
Bayleigh Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-23
Закінчено
Bane Candanosa
Alliance BJJ Spring
Logan Guzman Elite MMA Baytown Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:09
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
6-28
Закінчено
Colt Williams
Strong Arm BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Sam Freimuth Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
13-25
Закінчено
Aiden Sanders
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Caleb Ramirez Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 01:44
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs >> Female [X2]
(Saturday)
9-31
Закінчено
Emilia Lucia Guillen
Gracie Humaita Houston
Won by points - 03:00
Alexis Owens Texas Punishment Crew
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
4-26
Закінчено
Andrew Nguyen
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Rodriguez Ground Dwellers BJJ
Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
8-27
Закінчено
Shaan Singh
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:20
Riley Dimmitt BVMMA
Kids Gi >> White >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
12-27
Закінчено
Sofia Gomez
Elite MMA Westheimer
Kato Sek Ground Dwellers BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs [T1]
(Saturday)
5-21
Закінчено
Eli Jacob Pascual
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:30
Wyatt Valentine Elite MMA Westheimer
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-26
Закінчено
Olivia Barnes
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Giovanni Cuenca United Jiu Jitsu Team
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
14-12
Закінчено
Kaleb Gozalo
Gracie Barra Fulshear
Hamid Abbasov Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
11-27
Закінчено
Aubree Hunter
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Rebecca Holmes Ground Dwellers BJJ