Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-61
Закінчено
Johan Busby
Solis Martial Arts Club
Joshua Dawson Gracie Barra Texas Won by Submission - 01:09
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-56
Закінчено
Tristan Nunn
Alliance BJJ Spring
Alexander Storey Gracie Barra Westchase Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [LL2]
(Saturday)
7-61
Закінчено
Lucas Calcena
GFT/Paradigm
Andrew Powers Halcyon Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:41
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-61
Закінчено
Andres Villalobos
Midtown MMA Houston
Nelson Beltran Reign Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs [LL1]
(Saturday)
5-46
Закінчено
Johnny Floyd
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 03:32
Jesse Reza Ground Dwellers BJJ
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs [MM1]
(Saturday)
13-57
Закінчено
Davis Ingram
Pablo Silva BJJ
Rene Mesa Jr Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi >> MEN Black Belt [HH2]
(Saturday)
1-49
Закінчено
Bo Manning
Global Martial Arts
Nonso Ebede Ground Dwellers BJJ Won by Submission - 01:39
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [MM2]
(Saturday)
12-61
Закінчено
Garrett Fultz
BJJ Revolution Team
Alexander Hernandez Elite MMA Kingwood Won by Submission - 01:31
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-59
Закінчено
John Rich
Renzo Gracie Houston
Won by points - 05:00
Hunter Dunn BJJ Revolution Team
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> 160+ lbs [GG2]
(Saturday)
11-54
Закінчено
Kelly Kline
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Mary Regan Bushi Ban Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:33
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-51
Закінчено
Erika Zamudio
Presa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Conroe
Katherine McLerie Team Tooke Cypress Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-57
Закінчено
Steven Palacios
Pablo Silva BJJ
Charles Wheeler Presa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Conroe Won by Submission - 01:05
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-62
Закінчено
Johan Busby
Solis Martial Arts Club
Ivan Romero Gracie Barra Westchase Won by points - 06:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-57
Закінчено
Armani Aziz
Team Lead
Thomas Fulwiler Gracie Barra Cypress Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-50
Закінчено
Greg Garza
Elite MMA Westheimer
Joshua Matlock Alliance BJJ Houston Won by Submission - 01:14
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [FF1]
(Saturday)
10-53
Закінчено
Krystal Compton
Alliance BJJ Spring
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Patty Olvera Alliance BJJ Spring
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [LL2]
(Saturday)
7-62
Закінчено
Isaac Harrington
Elite MMA Westheimer
Brandon Cancino TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by Submission - 02:50
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs [LL1]
(Saturday)
5-47
Закінчено
Daniel Ramirez
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 06:00
Luis Oliva Gracie Barra Westchase
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-51
Закінчено
Keandre Dennis
BJJ Revolution Team
Francisco Rosales Gracie Barra Katy Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-60
Закінчено
Colby Nelson
Rilion Gracie Academy - Katy
Won by Submission - 04:17
Andrew Pham Alliance BJJ Houston
Men's Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-54
Закінчено
Jeff Gaspar
Brazil-021 Houston School of Jiu-Jitsu
Jason Setzer Elite MMA Kingwood Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs [MM1]
(Saturday)
13-54
Закінчено
Robert Balsamo
Bushi Ban Martial Arts
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Obed Pleitez Alliance BJJ Spring
Women's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs [FF2]
(Saturday)
10-60
Закінчено
Rebecca Sharples
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 02:32
Unknown User Global Martial Arts
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs [MM1]
(Saturday)
13-56
Закінчено
Robert Balsamo
Bushi Ban Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:41
Ronny Fort Elite MMA Baytown
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-56
Закінчено
Alan Gonzalez
Solis Martial Arts Club
Aidan Williams Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:17
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-61
Закінчено
Mary Edgington
Pablo Silva BJJ
Ashley Martinez TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by Submission - 03:04
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [MM2]
(Saturday)
12-62
Закінчено
Jeff Conlon
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Hyde Rilion Gracie Academy - Katy
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [LL2]
(Saturday)
7-64
Закінчено
Sean Robertson
Reign Jiu Jitsu
Lucas Calcena GFT/Paradigm Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men's Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 199.9 lbs [JJ2]
(Saturday)
2-60
Закінчено
Cory Gates
Carlson Gracie Houston
Thomas Dougherty Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by Submission - 03:40
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [LL2]
(Saturday)
7-63
Закінчено
Billy Cho
Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
Won by Submission - 04:17
Isaac Harrington Elite MMA Westheimer
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-53
Закінчено
Jennifer Parra
BJJ Revolution Team
Erika Zamudio Presa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Conroe Won by points - 05:00
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [FF1]
(Saturday)
10-52
Закінчено
Sandra Jerez
Elite MMA Westheimer
Yi Quan GFT/Paradigm Won by points - 05:00