Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teen Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-44
Закінчено
Isaiah Guardiola
APEX House Of Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:48
Draven Byrne P3 Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-38
Закінчено
Elizabeth Conroy
Team Corral
Deacon Wargo Team Gladiador Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-40
Закінчено
Anthony Holder
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan El-Talabani Team Corral
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-43
Закінчено
Amir Khan
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:51
Ryan Pickett CU Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
3-36
Закінчено
Aleko Kolliniatis
Team Gladiador
Won by points - 03:00
Joshlynne Feliciano Carlson Gracie Chicago
Teen Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-45
Закінчено
Isaiah Guardiola
APEX House Of Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:38
Draven Byrne P3 Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-41
Закінчено
Olivia Heffler
Gracie Barra Aurora
Colin Holguin Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:38
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-46
Закінчено
Carson Rowe
Lake County BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ezequiel Chapa Team Corral
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs [B2]
(Saturday)
2-36
Закінчено
Willow Bruggeman
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Salahuddin Mian Carlson Gracie Team
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-44
Закінчено
David Heffler
Gracie Barra Aurora
Noah Garcia Maxim Gym Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:28
Teen Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-45
Закінчено
Simon Dominguez
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Donovan De La Vega UofGF/New Lenox Won by points - 04:00
Teen Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 14.0 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-39
Закінчено
Madison Sims
Team Corral
Won by points - 04:00
Eleanor Aphay APEX House Of Grappling
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-47
Закінчено
Amari Brinkley
Lake County BJJ
Stevan Pantelic Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-43
Закінчено
Ethan El-Talabani
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Olivia Heffler Gracie Barra Aurora
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-39
Закінчено
Easton Trimolt
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 01:11
Shawn Kogan Lake County BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs [B2]
(Saturday)
2-37
Закінчено
Matthew Coloma
Lake County BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Salahuddin Mian Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-42
Закінчено
Anthony Holder
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Submission - 00:31
Colin Holguin Team Corral
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-49
Закінчено
Ezequiel Chapa
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Amari Brinkley Lake County BJJ
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-45
Закінчено
David Heffler
Gracie Barra Aurora
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Garcia Maxim Gym
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
3-37
Закінчено
Aleko Kolliniatis
Team Gladiador
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan El-Talabani Team Corral
Teen Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-46
Закінчено
Simon Dominguez
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by Submission - 01:11
Donovan De La Vega UofGF/New Lenox
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-48
Закінчено
Carson Rowe
Lake County BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Stevan Pantelic Team Corral
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-41
Закінчено
Elizabeth Conroy
Team Corral
Shawn Kogan Lake County BJJ Won by Submission - 02:18
Teen Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 14.0 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-40
Закінчено
Madison Sims
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 01:23
Eleanor Aphay APEX House Of Grappling
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-40
Закінчено
Deacon Wargo
Team Gladiador
Easton Trimolt Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:38
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-46
Закінчено
David Heffler
Gracie Barra Aurora
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Garcia Maxim Gym
Teen Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-47
Закінчено
Simon Dominguez
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by Submission - 01:05
Donovan De La Vega UofGF/New Lenox
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
3-38
Закінчено
Joshlynne Feliciano
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan El-Talabani Team Corral
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
3-42
Закінчено
Payton Darnstaedt
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
Dominic Guarino Team Corral Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-48
Закінчено
Cole Schultz
Team Corral
Won by points - 05:00
Angel Medina GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs [N1]
(Saturday)
4-50
Закінчено
Nicholas Weiss
LCCT BJJ Barrington
Corey Powers Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
1-50
Закінчено
Angel Olvera
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 03:06
Ben Tomko Hoosier Academy of Self Defense