Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
5-13
Закінчено
Aaron Harris
Elite MMA-grapeland
Won by Submission - 01:45
Nate Stanley Elite MMA-grapeland
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
8-7
Закінчено
Jade Kane
The Mixed Martial Arts Center
Won by points - 03:00
Ariana Kim Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [B2]
(Saturday)
9-12
Закінчено
Drake Spurlock
Team tooke
Colt Williams GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI Won by Submission - 00:31
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
5-12
Закінчено
Nolan Broussard
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Jonah Lowry Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
7-14
Закінчено
Jastin Kurth
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Eisley Grace Pascual BJJ Revolution Team Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
4-13
Закінчено
Hannah Broadhurst
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Michael Hulsey Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-9
Закінчено
Mukhibullo Khasanov
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 00:57
Ethan Vaamonde Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
2-8
Закінчено
Raphael Chien
Gracie Barra Katy
Won by Submission - 00:35
Corbin Stout Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
1-12
Закінчено
Vance Alex Shaffer
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Phoenix Volosin Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:22
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs [L1]
(Saturday)
3-6
Закінчено
Breyden Jefferies
Team Tooke Cypress
Won by Decision - 03:00
Eli Jacob Pascual BJJ Revolution Team
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
10-11
Закінчено
Luke Torres
The Mixed Martial Arts Center
Won by points - 03:00
Randall Parker Elite MMA-grapeland
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-11
Закінчено
Shaun Harvey
Elite MMA - HOUSTON
Won by points - 03:00
Hailey Holden Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
4-12
Закінчено
Daniel Balan
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Decision - 03:00
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III DEO JIU-JITSU
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-11
Закінчено
Joe Torres
The Mixed Martial Arts Center
Said Abbasov Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:11
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 16 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Valarie Jimenez
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Walkover
Sofia Vines BJJ Revolution Team
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female [G2]
(Saturday)
1-15
Закінчено
Peyton Duderstadt
Gracie Barra Pearland
Nicholas Kelly GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 16-17 yrs >> Under 179.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-13
Закінчено
Alexander Pena
RILION GRACIE HOUSTON
Benjamin Carter Elite MMA-grapeland Won by Submission - 01:23
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
7-12
Закінчено
Jonatan Contreras
10th Planet New Caney
Ben Shaffer Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-12
Закінчено
Mikah Nichols
10th Planet New Caney
Won by Submission - 00:52
Patrick Murray Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 13-16 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female [J2]
(Saturday)
10-14
Закінчено
Hannah Hickson
Elite MMA-grapeland
Emily Beltran Reign Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:55
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 16-17 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs [K1]
(Saturday)
2-5
Закінчено
Nevan Driehuis
Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Camron Clark Elite MMA-grapeland Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
1-13
Закінчено
Cameron Leverett
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Phoenix Volosin Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-15
Закінчено
Pepper White
Louisiana Black Belt Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Julie-Ann Sharp Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-13
Закінчено
Said Abbasov
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Mikah Nichols 10th Planet New Caney Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
10-13
Закінчено
Carson Morris
Elite MMA-grapeland
Randall Parker Elite MMA-grapeland Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-11
Закінчено
Lilia Cantu
Gracie Barra Texas
Won by points - 04:00
Myla Nguyen Team Tooke Cypress
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
7-13
Закінчено
Emma Benson
Elite MMA Baytown
Won by points - 03:00
Jackson Nunley Elite MMA-grapeland
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs >> Female [E2]
(Saturday)
3-11
Закінчено
Virginia Kwade
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Rebel White Louisiana Black Belt Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-12 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
3-13
Закінчено
Tex White
Louisiana Black Belt Academy
Elijah Graves Elite MMA-grapeland Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
1-14
Закінчено
Logan Bishop
Elite MMA-grapeland
Won by points - 03:00
Vance Alex Shaffer Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
2-9
Закінчено
Cash Martin
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Corbin Stout Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 01:55
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
10-12
Закінчено
Ivan Kotenko
Gracie Barra Champions
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Torres The Mixed Martial Arts Center