Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Masters/Seniors Men Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
3-53
Закінчено
Jason Flores
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Timothy Etheridge Infinity BJJ (Texas) Won by Submission - 01:15
Adult Women Gi >> Blue >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-61
Закінчено
Camryn Oranday
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Ebube Nwadiei Elite mixed martial arts Won by Submission - 01:34
Adult Men Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-52
Закінчено
Jason Waggoner
Davis Martial Arts
Dom Thocher BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 06:00
Adult Men Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-55
Закінчено
Tyler Eshenbaugh
EnergyFit MMA
Jeffrey Stevens Alliance BJJ Houston Won by Submission - 00:57
Adult Men Gi >> Brown >> 200+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-58
Закінчено
Dinko Bektic
BJJ Revolution Team
Nonso Ebede Ground Dwellers Won by points - 06:00
Seniors Men Gi >> Blue >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-52
Закінчено
Lawrence Dempsey
Elite MMA
Victor Cantu Gracie Barra Texas Won by Submission - 00:54
Masters/Seniors Men Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
3-54
Закінчено
Jason Flores
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by points - 05:00
Dustin Leger Gracie Barra Woodlands
Adult Men Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Matthew Quigley
Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Patrick Tessier Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Walkover - 06:00
Masters Men Gi >> Purple >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-55
Закінчено
Beau Koenig
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 00:15
Cody Wilson Gracie Barra Pearland
Adult Men Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-53
Закінчено
Carlos Gonzalez
Infinity BJJ (Texas)
Trent Meaux EnergyFIT Won by points - 05:00
Adult Men Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-56
Закінчено
Leonardo Neder
Gracie Barra Woodlands
Collin McLelland BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 00:42
Masters/Seniors Men Gi >> Purple >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-65
Закінчено
Jhonaton Castro
Team Fusion Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:30
Napoleon Butic BJJ Revolution Team
Seniors Men Gi >> White >> Under 179.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-60
Закінчено
Jonathan Robertson
Alliance BJJ Houston
Mauricio Neder Gracie Barra Woodlands Won by points - 05:00
Adult Women Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-62
Закінчено
Julie McLelland
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 00:48
Aaliyah Vega Gracie Barra Pearland
Adult Women Gi >> Blue >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-60
Закінчено
Vanessa Lopez
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by Submission - 00:56
MOLLY CHHIV GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Adult Men Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-64
Закінчено
Jameel Sneed
Presa Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Mohamed Benachour Gracie Barra Texas
Adult Women Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-63
Закінчено
Melissa Ramos
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by Decision
Sharon Chi TX 3RD Coast MMA
Absolute Gi >> Men Blue belts
(Saturday)
1-56
Закінчено
RYAN MCGUIRE
Gracie Barra Texas
Dom Thocher BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 06:00
Adult Men Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-58
Закінчено
Tyler Eshenbaugh
EnergyFit MMA
Leonardo Neder Gracie Barra Woodlands Won by Submission - 01:19
Adult Men Gi >> Brown >> 200+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-59
Закінчено
Jeremiah Soileau
Pablo Silva BJJ
Nonso Ebede Ground Dwellers Won by Submission - 03:19
Masters Men Gi >> Purple >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-56
Закінчено
Russell Woodrome
Davis Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:14
Cody Wilson Gracie Barra Pearland
Masters/Seniors Men Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
3-57
Закінчено
Timothy Etheridge
Infinity BJJ (Texas)
Won by Submission - 01:04
Dustin Leger Gracie Barra Woodlands
Absolute Gi >> Men Purple belts
(Saturday)
4-57
Закінчено
Beau Koenig
BJJ Revolution Team
Andy Cordova GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by points - 06:00
Masters/Seniors Men Gi >> Purple >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-66
Закінчено
Chris Braunsdorf
Gracie Barra Sugar Land
Won by points - 05:00
Martin Tapia BJJ Revolution Team
Adult Men Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-55
Закінчено
Daniel Diaz
Presa Brazilian Jiujitsu
Trent Meaux EnergyFIT Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi >> Men White belts
(Saturday)
3-60
Закінчено
Carlos Gonzalez
Infinity BJJ (Texas)
Won by Submission - 03:33
Randall Goodson Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Absolute Gi >> Men White belts
(Saturday)
3-59
Закінчено
Timothy Etheridge
Infinity BJJ (Texas)
Won by points - 05:00
Stephen Shinn Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Absolute Gi >> Men Blue belts
(Saturday)
1-57
Закінчено
RYAN MCGUIRE
Gracie Barra Texas
Mohamed Benachour Gracie Barra Texas Won by Walkover
Adult Men Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-68
Закінчено
Tony Landry
Alliance BJJ Houston
Nicholas Schwan GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Submission - 01:34
Absolute Gi >> Men Blue belts
(Saturday)
1-58
Закінчено
Dom Thocher
BJJ Revolution Team
Mohamed Benachour Gracie Barra Texas Won by points - 06:00
Seniors Men Gi >> White >> Under 179.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-61
Закінчено
Jonathan Robertson
Alliance BJJ Houston
Mauricio Neder Gracie Barra Woodlands Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:16
Masters/Seniors Men Gi >> Purple >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Napoleon Butic
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Walkover
Martin Tapia BJJ Revolution Team