Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 155 lbs
(Sunday)
9-54
已完成
Ty Blanchard
Artista BJJ
Niels Nielsen Zenith Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men's Adults Gi >> Blue >> Under 155 lbs
(Sunday)
1-48
已完成
Jeffrey Allison
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Noah Dooley Legion JJ Won by Submission - 01:19
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 155 lbs
(Sunday)
9-55
已完成
Raymond Gardocki
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Harrison Link HICS MMA Won by Submission - 01:11
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 200 lbs
(Sunday)
8-45
已完成
Everett Libolt
Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Won by Submission - 03:10
Alec Liddon MMAFFC
Men's Adults Gi >> Blue >> Under 155 lbs
(Sunday)
1-49
已完成
Eddie Licaycay
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Aidan Smith Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 04:10
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Sunday)
5-49
已完成
Darwin Asplund
Renzo Gracie Nashville
DéYonté Jenkins Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 170 lbs
(Sunday)
4-51
已完成
Alexander Brophy
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Ian Reardon Ramos Zanshin Dojo Won by Submission - 01:43
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 200 lbs
(Sunday)
8-47
已完成
Joshua Duhon
Mid City MMA
Won by Submission - 01:15
Kelton Spivey Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 170 lbs
(Sunday)
9-57
已完成
Nicholas Johnson
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Chawit Chutikul MMAFFC Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:45
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 220 lbs [L1-P]
(Sunday)
7-42
已完成
Michael Watson
Gracie Barra Mt. Juliet
Justin Rogers VIP Martial Arts/Team Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 02:25
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Sunday)
5-50
已完成
Noah Schurman
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Caleb Jones Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points - 05:00
Men's Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 220 lbs
(Sunday)
1-51
已完成
Christopher Church
6ONE5 Brigade
Matthew Tanksley Gracie Barra Tennessee Won by points - 05:00
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 185 lbs
(Sunday)
9-59
已完成
Chad Hanson
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Dakotah Hayes Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by Submission - 02:26
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 220 lbs
(Sunday)
6-57
已完成
Stephen Willis
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Patrick Lee Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue Belt [K2]
(Sunday)
2-50
已完成
Greg Goble
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Bryce Lamb Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Women's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 160 lbs [P]
(Sunday)
3-56
已完成
Angelina Puglisi
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Cynthia Sufiyan Cobra BJJ Tuscaloosa Won by Submission - 04:02
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 170 lbs
(Sunday)
4-52
已完成
Nathan Paulauskas
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Charles Regan Gracie Barra Tennessee Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 170 lbs
(Sunday)
9-58
已完成
Nicholas Johnson
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Chawit Chutikul MMAFFC
Women's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 160 lbs [P]
(Sunday)
3-57
已完成
Allison Solis
6ONE5 Brigade
Jeana Romines Team Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 02:52
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 200 lbs
(Sunday)
8-48
已完成
Everett Libolt
Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Alfonso RAMIREZ Gracie Barra Spring Hill Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 170 lbs
(Sunday)
4-53
已完成
Will Randolph
Team Shawn Hammonds
Austin Daugherty Vigilance Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:22
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 185 lbs
(Sunday)
9-60
已完成
Dakotah Hayes
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Won by Submission - 01:25
Todd Kinsey Ground level bjj
Women's Adults No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 120 lbs [P]
(Sunday)
7-43
已完成
Virginia Lee
Gracie University (Competition Team)
Sara Campbell Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by Submission - 03:56
Women's Masters No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 145 lbs [F1]
(Sunday)
2-52
已完成
Samm Parker
Legion JJ
Won by Submission - 04:28
Julie Cook Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 185 lbs
(Sunday)
9-61
已完成
Rick Wittrig
Luiz Palhares
Jonathan Griffith Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:59
Men's Adults No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 145 lbs
(Sunday)
8-49
已完成
Riley Prescott
Cobra BJJ Tuscaloosa
William Klinger Wildside Combat Sports Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue Belt [K2]
(Sunday)
2-51
已完成
Bryce Lamb
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Owen Sanford Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 01:41
Women's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 130 lbs [J2]
(Sunday)
3-61
已完成
Ella Bolt
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:36
Julia Crabtree Gracie Barra Mt. Juliet
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 170 lbs
(Sunday)
4-55
已完成
Shain Snow
MMAFFC
Won by Submission - 04:27
Alexander Brophy Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 185 lbs
(Sunday)
9-62
已完成
Chad Hanson
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:30
Rick Wittrig Luiz Palhares
Men's Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 220 lbs
(Sunday)
1-52
已完成
Matthew Tanksley
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Michael Channell SOFTWARE Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:20
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 220 lbs
(Sunday)
6-60
已完成
Jason Mayo
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Josiah Brisbane Nashville MMA Won by points - 05:00