Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-67
已完成
Andrew Dolgener
Paul Thomas BJJ
Jimmy Nguyen Rilion Gracie Academy Won by Submission - 03:26
Men Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
10-76
已完成
Stephen Shinn
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by Submission
Nicholas Jennings Elite MMA Baytown
Men Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-85
已完成
Sergio Luna
Dark Horse MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Edwin Fernandez Team Finesse BJJ
Men Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-86
已完成
Sergio Luna
Dark Horse MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Edwin Fernandez Team Finesse BJJ
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-84
已完成
Jacob Avery
Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Jonathan King Team Finesse BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-75
已完成
Curry Gaut
Team Rivas BJJ
Scott Jackson Dark Horse MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-77
已完成
Brandon Burns
The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Hector Cuevas W4R training center Won by points - 06:00
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-77
已完成
Scott Jackson
Dark Horse MMA
Luis Escobar Team tooke Won by Submission - 03:18
Men Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-74
已完成
Gerald Flowers
Elite MMA Baytown
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Ngo Ground Dwellers
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-80
已完成
Sergio Luna
Dark Horse MMA
Won by Decision
Scott Jackson Dark Horse MMA
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-81
已完成
Curry Gaut
Team Rivas BJJ
Isaac Harrington Elite MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-82
已完成
Jay Little
Darkside
Won by Submission - 01:54
Luis Escobar Team tooke
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-83
已完成
Sergio Luna
Dark Horse MMA
Won by Submission - 02:31
Isaac Harrington Elite MMA
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-28
已完成
Jonathan Colunga
Ground Dwellers
Victor Cantu Gracie Barra Texas Won by Walkover
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-30
已完成
Victor Cantu
Gracie Barra Texas
Won by Walkover
Chris Verdon Paul Thomas BJJ
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-29
已完成
Raymond Sisk
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Christopher Rengifo Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Walkover
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-36
已完成
Victor Cantu
Gracie Barra Texas
Christopher Rengifo Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Walkover
Men Masters No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-53
已完成
Jason Wingate
Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Marcus Arceneaux 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Men Masters No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-55
已完成
Jason Wingate
Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Miguel Garcia 10th Planet New Caney
Men Masters No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-57
已完成
Marcus Arceneaux
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Miguel Garcia 10th Planet New Caney
Men Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-54
已完成
Unknown User
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Flores Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by Walkover
Men Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-56
已完成
Andrew Flores
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by Walkover
Cristian Guzman Gracie Barra Texas
Men Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Men Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-60
已完成
Unknown User
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jacob Norton Ground Dwellers
Men Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-62
已完成
Unknown User
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Cristian Guzman Gracie Barra Texas
Men Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-27
已完成
James Gurney
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Bryan Self Global Martial Arts Won by points
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-34
已完成
Jonathan Colunga
Ground Dwellers
Raymond Sisk ACS MMA - Team Tooke Won by Walkover
Men Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-37
已完成
Raymond Sisk
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Won by Submission
Chris Verdon Paul Thomas BJJ
Women Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-31
11:21 am
Lesly Hernandez
Team tooke
Victoria Webb Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Men Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Women Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-33
11:27 am
Lesly Hernandez
Team tooke
Victoria Webb Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Women Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-35
11:33 am
Lesly Hernandez
Team tooke
Victoria Webb Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson