Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> 115+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-26
已完成
Morgan Weber
Global Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:13
Bulldozer Morales Elite MMA Baytown
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-21
已完成
Cash Cuku
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Auston Lozano Gracie Barra Katy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-25
已完成
James Michalec
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Chaz Cuku Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyBlack-Orange >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-27
已完成
Evan Crawford
Ground Dwellers
Ryan Pulley BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-22
已完成
Kai Pavez
Gracie Barra Champions
Quentin Haines Team tooke Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-27
已完成
Andrea Esparza
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Matthew Anderson Global Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-23
已完成
Makincie Ibarra
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Moya Global Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-25
已完成
Brooke Locke
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Lopez Lockhart Jiu jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> 125+ lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-24
已完成
Darcie Thomson
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by points - 03:00
Baylee Balagtas Team Maozinha - North Houston
Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 13-17 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-30
已完成
Yohlett Ortega
Gracie Barra Katy
Won by points - 04:00
Giovanna Dantas Global Martial Arts
Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-Orange >> 14 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-24
已完成
Wesley Cheney
Ed Ramos Team HQ
JJ Shafer Team Rivas BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
已完成
Lucas Painter
Elite MMA Baytown
Won by Walkover
Elizabeth Gill Elite MMA
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-26
已完成
Alejandro Esparza
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Isabella Hinton Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by Submission - 00:49
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyBlack-Orange >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-28
已完成
Evan Crawford
Ground Dwellers
Lilia Cantu Gracie Barra Texas Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-28
已完成
Serenity Myers
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Skylar Mazeikas Gentle Dragon Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-24
已完成
Michael Hulsey
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 01:09
Makincie Ibarra Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-23
已完成
Yianni Koymarianos
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Ramirez Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-30
已完成
Ginger Ramirez
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Jack Odom Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-Orange >> 14 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-25
已完成
Jathen George
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision
Brayden Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-31
已完成
Caden Richards
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Cailyn Jackson Team Maozinha - North Houston Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-26
已完成
Camila Duran
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by Decision - 03:00
Sophia Lu Gracie Barra Katy
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-26
已完成
Bobbi Applegate
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Mielikki Ibarra Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> 125+ lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-25
已完成
Darcie Thomson
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by Submission - 01:54
Baylee Balagtas Team Maozinha - North Houston
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-29
已完成
Matthew Anderson
Global Martial Arts
Serenity Myers Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 13-17 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-31
已完成
Yohlett Ortega
Gracie Barra Katy
Isabela Carlozzi Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 01:20
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-25
已完成
Olivia Gonzales
Global Martial Arts
Mason Moya Global Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:11
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyBlack-Orange >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-29
已完成
Ryan Pulley
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:58
Lilia Cantu Gracie Barra Texas
Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-Yellow >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-29
已完成
William Cheney
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Jathen George Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 12 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-33
已完成
Morgan Weber
Global Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:27
Alejandro Hernandez ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-28
已完成
Brenden Martinez
Elite MMA Baytown
Brody Beast Mode Banks Renzo Gracie Houston Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-32
已完成
Cailyn Jackson
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Lane Schroer Elite MMA Baytown Won by Submission - 01:47
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-31
已完成
Ginger Ramirez
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Jack Odom Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by points - 03:00